Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 17 Feb 2013 Sunday, 24 February 2013 Sunday, 03 Mar 2013
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Dave Baister Cup - KO Phase
4 0 001 Aberdeen v Middlesbrough 2 [ Quarter Final ]
Riverside Lands
 Kebar
H: R.Campbell  J.Macintosh  K.Mcauley  S.Rae  J.Macintosh  S.Stewart
5 0 003 Middlesbrough v Hull City [ Quarter Final ]
 M. Ivanov
H: A.Clark  J.Gallagher(3)  L.Gutcher  J.Gallagher
Division One
0 10 Glasgow Rangers v Dundee United
Fullers Sports Ground
 Michael Stewart
6 0 London Hibs v Exeter City As
Kingshouse Sports Ground (Chiswick Civil Service)
 Lorenzo Ottanelli
Division Two
5 2 Bristol City Football Supporters Club v Middlesbrough 3
Fullers Sports Ground
 S. Yordanov
2 2 Exeter City Bauys v Plymouth Argyle
Tufnell Park
 S. Colavito
H: S.Williams(2)  A: T.Christmas(2)  S.Williams
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 24 February 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 24 February 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
GpA
1. Blackburn Rovers
2. Celtic
GpC
3. Aberdeen 2
GpD
4. London Scottish
5. Manchester City
Div1
6. Celtic
Div2
7. Blackburn Rovers
8. London Scottish
9. Manchester City