Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 19 Feb 2013 Wednesday, 20 February 2013 Saturday, 23 Feb 2013
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
Premier Division
0 2 Cheltenham Saracens v Wantage Town
Petersfield Park
Attendance 20
 C Kidd  J O'Neil  R Ashman  I. Vallence (A)
 A: M.Horsell  A.Joyce  L.Sheehan  E.Langford
0 0 Oxford City Nomads v Marlow
Court Place Farm Stadium
7:45 PM

Attendance 62
 N Evans  R Partlett  D Edwards  S. Dolton
 G.MORRIS  G.Smith
Division One (West)
0 4 Lydney Town v Brimscombe & Thrupp
Lydney Recreation Ground
Attendance 47
 J Rudd  A Davies  T Cleasby
 A: M.beckingham  B.DEAKIN(2)  J.Tubb  J.Liddington  B.PRICTOR
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 20 February 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 20 February 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Ascot United
4. Binfield
5. Flackwell Heath
6. Highmoor Ibis
7. Highworth Town
8. Holyport
9. Kidlington
10. Newbury
11. Reading Town
12. Shrivenham
13. Slimbridge
14. Thame United
15. Wokingham & Emmbrook
Div1W
16. Carterton
17. Clanfield
18. Cricklade Town
19. Fairford Town
20. Hook Norton
21. Lambourn Sports
22. Letcombe
23. Malmesbury Victoria
24. New College Swindon
25. North Leigh Reserves
26. Old Woodstock Town
27. Purton
28. Tytherington Rocks
29. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
30. AFC Hinksey
31. Bracknell Town
32. Chalfont Wasps
33. Chinnor
34. Didcot Town Reserves
35. Easington Sports
36. Finchampstead
37. Headington Amateurs
38. Henley Town
39. Maidenhead United Reserves
40. Milton United
41. Penn & Tylers Green
42. Rayners Lane
43. Thatcham Town Reserves
44. Woodley Town
D2W
45. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
46. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
47. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
48. Fairford Town Reserves
49. Highworth Town Reserves
50. Hook Norton Reserves
51. Letcombe Reserves
52. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
53. Shortwood United Reserves
54. Shrivenham Reserves
55. Wantage Town Reserves
56. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
57. Ascot United Reserves
58. Binfield Reserves
59. Bracknell Town Reserves
60. Burnham Reserves
61. Chinnor Reserves
62. Easington Sports Reserves
63. Finchampstead Reserves
64. Holyport Reserves
65. Kidlington Reserves
66. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
67. Rayners Lane Reserves
68. Slough Town Reserves
69. Thame United Reserves