Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 03 Feb 2013 Sunday, 10 February 2013 Sunday, 17 Feb 2013
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Dave Baister Cup - KO Phase
4 1 004 London Scottish v Bristol City Football Supporters Club [ Quarter Final ]
Wormwood Scrubs
2:15 PM
 M. Ivanov
H: R.Henderson  G.Moir  R.Morgan  L.Murphy  L.Murphy
Division Two
1 1 Exeter City Bauys v Manchester City
Tufnell Park
 S. Colavito
H: G.BEATTIE  G.BEATTIE
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 10 February 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 10 February 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
GpA
1. Aberdeen
2. Blackburn Rovers
3. Celtic
4. London Hibs
GpB
5. Exeter City As
6. Middlesbrough 2
7. Plymouth Argyle
GpC
8. Aberdeen 2
9. Glasgow Rangers
10. Middlesbrough
GpD
11. Dundee United
12. Hull City
Div1
13. Aberdeen
14. Celtic
15. Dundee United
16. Exeter City As
17. Glasgow Rangers
18. London Hibs
19. Middlesbrough
Div2
20. Blackburn Rovers
21. Hull City
22. Middlesbrough 2
23. Middlesbrough 3
24. Plymouth Argyle