Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Bishops Stortford Community FC U17 - Goalie Wanted         Cheshunt U11s - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Defenders Wanted for 2020/21         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Watford Youth Sports FC - Players Wanted U7,U8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U13,U14,U15         Watford Youth Sports FC U14's - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Ware Youth FC U10's - Looking For Players         Cuffley Jets Blacks U18 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Falcons - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth FC U14 Crusaders - Defender & Striker Wanted         East Herts Youth FC U16/U15 - Players Wanted         Goal Star Soccer FC U10's / U9's / U8's - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth FC - U13/U12 & U11/U10 Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         APB Academy U15's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 07 August 2020
Match Day :  Wednesday, 06 Feb 2013 Saturday, 09 February 2013 Tuesday, 12 Feb 2013
Players Suspended
There are 22 matches
The 'Bluefin Sports (Supp') Challenge Cup
2 3 012 Malmesbury Victoria v Maidenhead United Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Flying Monk Ground
Attendance 38
 IR Christodoulou  A Davies  T Cleasby  I. Vallence (A)
H: J.Dorey  N.Fisher  A: K.BOSSMAN  J.HIPPOLYTE  J.REGIS  N.Fisher  A.BOSSMAN
2 3 011 Old Windsor v Finchampstead Reserves [ Round 5 ]
Match ordered to be played at Finchampstead by Berks & Bucks F.A.
Premier Division
1 3 Binfield v Ardley United
Stubbs Lane
Attendance 44
 M Wheeler  I Bath  S Reading
H: J.Suarez  A: J.EYRE  S.Howkins  N.Thorne  C.Withers
4 1 Reading Town v Highmoor Ibis
Scours Lane
Attendance 53
 G Poynter  R Alexander  P Smith
H: G.Lewis  I.NZURUBA  D.ROUGHNEEN  D.SEAWARD  A: I.GRIFFIN  T.DENNIS  I.GRIFFIN
3 3 Wokingham & Emmbrook v Marlow
Larges Lane
Attendance 98
 M Ferandez  C Bullock  W Ottaway  M. Bullock (A)
H: OG  J.Rushby  K.SENSUSSI  A: M.BARTLEY  L.Cordice  I.Davies  J.Rushby  M.BARTLEY
Division One (West)
5 2 Carterton v New College Swindon
Kilkenny Lane
Attendance 25
 K Norris  D Warren  S Jacques
H: M.DEURDEN(2)  B.Fitzmartin  J.Fleming  J.MacDonagh  A: N.BLACKFORD  J.SKEATES  M.DEURDEN  N.BLACKFORD
6 1 Fairford Town v Purton
Cinder Lane
Attendance 34
 O Ballinger  G Stonham  R Emmans  P. Faulkner
H: D.Bailey(2)  C.MCCLARTY  C.McGHEE PARSONS  H.TRAAS(2)  A: S.Campbell  A.Gooch
0 5 Lambourn Sports v Clanfield
Lambourn Sports Club
Attendance 12
 D O'Shea  K. Iles  C Ludlow  K. Clarke
 A: D.Bishop  B.Bryant(2)  C.Mays  O.Oswin  J.Rowe  M.Threlfall
4 4 Letcombe v Old Woodstock Town
Letcombe Sports Ground
Attendance 27
 D Jacecko  R Ashman  T Sharkey  P. Scott
H: M.Denny  OG  A.Pendell  T.STONE  A: L.Coyle(2)  J.Lambert  C.Robinson  A.Pendell  J.Quainton
1 1 Wootton Bassett Town v Cricklade Town
Gerard Buxton Sports Ground
Attendance 41
 G Kornasiewicz  F Devine  P Middlecote
H: M.Barnes  A: J.Allan  M.Barnes  A.Smith
Division One (East)
9 2 Chinnor v Milton United
Station Road
Attendance 49
 D Simpson  B Timms  C Howse  P. Montague (A)
H: S.Braun  J.ESSEX(2)  A.Feaver(5)  D.STONE  A: D.Fowler  T.PARKER  S.Braun  S.Mundy
0 1 Didcot Town Reserves v Chalfont Wasps
Loop Meadow Stadum
Attendance 15
 K Tribe  M Walker  G Coster  D. Hutchinson
 A: C.Shennan  H.Halls  F.Tripp
1 1 Easington Sports v Bracknell Town
Addison Road
Attendance 30
 S Parbery  G Varley  D Edwards
H: L.Travers  A: OG  L.Travers  H.BROWN
4 2 Penn & Tylers Green v Henley Town
French School Meadows
3:00 PM
 Craig Boyles  R Solomon  R Hey
H: J.Gumbs  C.Hurst(2)  A.SETHI  A: O.Edwards-Holmes  L.RATCLIFFE  G.Coyle  M.WILLIAMS
3 3 Rayners Lane v Finchampstead
Tithe Farm Social Club
Attendance 44
 P O'Hare  R Chant  J Barnett
H: L.Gardner  G.Long(2)  A: J.Sapsed(3)  H.Henley  J.Sapsed
4 1 Thatcham Town Reserves v AFC Hinksey
Waterside Park
Attendance 18
 L Davis  C Chard  D MacDonald
H: L.Hamilton(2)  J.HILLWOOD  L.MAYCOCK  A: A.Odhiambo  L.MAYCOCK  R.Macer
3 2 Woodley Town v Headington Amateurs
East Park Farm
Attendance 24
 N Morrison  S Webb  T Walton
H: S.Cripps  N.Edwards  M.Godwin  A: L.Cuff  Y.NKWANYUO  N.Edwards  H.Jenkins
Division Two (West)
4 2 Cheltenham Saracens Reserves v Cirencester Town 'Dev'
Petersfield Park
 S Williams
H: L.BARNFATHER  S.DAVIES  OG  S.SMITH-HUTCHIN  A: K.Pitts  J.Smith
4 1 Old Woodstock Town Reserves v Shrivenham Reserves
New Road
 D Nicholson
H: R.Basanti  E.Gilkes  M.Horwood  D.NEW  A: S.Leighfield
1 0 Shortwood United Reserves v Highworth Town Reserves
Meadowbank
 R Dyer
H: W.HAWES
Division Two (East)
2 2 Holyport Reserves v Kidlington Reserves
Summerleaze Village
 A Burns
H: A.MARQUES  P.RAKE  A: R.NUZI  C.TURNER
3 2 Thame United Reserves v Binfield Reserves
ASM Stadium - Meadow View Park
 H Moore
H: J.GOODGE  J.SEARS  D.WEST  A: W.Elliott  D.Money
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 09 February 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 09 February 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ascot United
3. Cheltenham Saracens
4. Flackwell Heath
5. Highworth Town
6. Holyport
7. Kidlington
8. Newbury
9. Oxford City Nomads
10. Shrivenham
11. Slimbridge
12. Thame United
13. Wantage Town
Div1W
14. Brimscombe & Thrupp
15. Hook Norton
16. Lydney Town
17. North Leigh Reserves
18. Tytherington Rocks
D2W
19. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
20. Fairford Town Reserves
21. Hook Norton Reserves
22. Letcombe Reserves
23. Wantage Town Reserves
24. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
25. Ascot United Reserves
26. Bracknell Town Reserves
27. Burnham Reserves
28. Chinnor Reserves
29. Easington Sports Reserves
30. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
31. Rayners Lane Reserves
32. Slough Town Reserves