Go back to LondonMiddx
    Sandgate Youth FC - Players & Coaches Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Herts Youth U7 - Players Wanted         Spartans Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chiswick Youth Under 10's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U10's Knights - Striker/Attacking Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13's - Players Required         Alexandra Park Youth FC - Under 18's Coach & New Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U18 Blues - Player Wanted         Broxbourne Borough FC U10's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri Rapids U15 - Centre Back Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U11's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U14 - Strikers & Central Defender Required         Harrow United U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U11s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Stripes U12's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U15's - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town U11's - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Horsley FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 29 October 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 12 Jan 2013 Tuesday, 15 January 2013 Saturday, 26 Jan 2013
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
The 'Bluefin Sports (Supp') Challenge Cup
4 6 004 Bracknell Town v Headington Amateurs [ Round 2 ]
Larges Lane
Attendance 52
 A Lewis  A. Hill  B Hill  A. Whichelow (A)
H: S.Barratt(4)  A: B.Cuff  L.Cuff(2)  Y.NKWANYUO  T.PAYNE(2)  S.Barratt  T.PAYNE
Premier Division
0 1 Slimbridge v Abingdon Town
Wisloe Road
Attendance 29
 N Fisher  S Arkwell  R Ashman
 A: B.Pearson  T.Cole  R.MORGAN
Division One (West)
1 0 Brimscombe & Thrupp v Carterton
The Meadow
Attendance 60
 J Rudd  P Laggett  K Barnett
H: A.Snook  a.thomas  M.Hedges
Division One (East)
1 3 Thatcham Town Reserves v Woodley Town
Waterside Park
Attendance 25
 S Winters  S Nile  T Walton  M. Bullock (A)
H: J.HILLWOOD  A: S.Cripps  N.Edwards  W.Gordon  A.TRIBE  M.Godwin
Division Two (East)
0 2 Kidlington Reserves v Thame United Reserves
Yarnton Road
 L Scott
 A: M.JOHNSTON  T.Rantle
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 15 January 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 15 January 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ardley United
2. Ascot United
3. Binfield
4. Cheltenham Saracens
5. Flackwell Heath
6. Highmoor Ibis
7. Highworth Town
8. Holyport
9. Kidlington
10. Marlow
11. Newbury
12. Oxford City Nomads
13. Reading Town
14. Shrivenham
15. Thame United
16. Wantage Town
17. Wokingham & Emmbrook
Div1W
18. Clanfield
19. Cricklade Town
20. Fairford Town
21. Hook Norton
22. Lambourn Sports
23. Letcombe
24. Lydney Town
25. Malmesbury Victoria
26. New College Swindon
27. North Leigh Reserves
28. Old Woodstock Town
29. Purton
30. Tytherington Rocks
31. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
32. AFC Hinksey
33. Chalfont Wasps
34. Chinnor
35. Didcot Town Reserves
36. Easington Sports
37. Finchampstead
38. Henley Town
39. Maidenhead United Reserves
40. Milton United
41. Penn & Tylers Green
42. Rayners Lane
D2W
43. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
44. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
45. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
46. Fairford Town Reserves
47. Highworth Town Reserves
48. Hook Norton Reserves
49. Letcombe Reserves
50. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
51. Shortwood United Reserves
52. Shrivenham Reserves
53. Wantage Town Reserves
54. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
55. Ascot United Reserves
56. Binfield Reserves
57. Bracknell Town Reserves
58. Burnham Reserves
59. Chinnor Reserves
60. Easington Sports Reserves
61. Finchampstead Reserves
62. Holyport Reserves
63. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
64. Rayners Lane Reserves
65. Slough Town Reserves