Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Windsor Foodservice Central Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 27 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 09 Jan 2013 Saturday, 12 January 2013 Tuesday, 29 Jan 2013
Players Suspended
There are 27 matches
Baris League Challenge Cup
2 3 009 Mickleover Royals v Westella Hanson [ Round 2 ]
Raygar Stadium DE3 9FE
3:00 PM

mks
 Colin Marshall  P. Kilbourne  Paul Dexter
H: D.Carr  K.Francis  A: T.Andrews  A.Wood(2)
1 0 012 Hucknall Town AFC v Nottingham United [ Round 2 ]
Watnall Road NG15 6EY
3:00 PM

mks
 David Webb  A. Hill  Sam Kane
H: J.Lomax
1 2 020 Kiveton Park v Clifton All Whites [ Round 2 - Replay ]
Hard Lane S26 6NB
1:30 PM

mks
 Andy Dallison  Mark Senior  M. webb
 A: C.Hardy(2)
1 2 021 Real United v South Normanton Athletic [ Round 2 - Replay ]
The Inspire Stadium NG14 5HX
2:00 PM

mks
 A. Murphy  C. Monastiriotis  T. Beard
1 2 022 Thoresby CW v Glapwell [ Round 2 - Replay ]
Fourth Avenue Sports Ground NG21 9
2:00 PM

1-2 AET mks
 Scott Mason  A. Allen  Wayne Davenport
 A: R.Murcott  O.Trigg
Phoenix Trophies Reserve League Cup
H - 002 Dronfield Town Reserves v Nottingham United Reserves [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
Gosforth Fields (3G)
3:00 PM

mks
 Steve Wilman
1 2 004 Long Eaton United Reserves v Harworth C I Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Grange Park NG10 2EG
3:00 PM

mks
 K. Tietjen  Paul Vallis  M. Precious
H: J.Watts  A: S.Hardman  K.Pashley
2 1 006 Dinnington Town Reserves v Blidworth Welfare Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Phoenix Park S25 2PP
3:00 PM

2-1 AET MKS
 Paul Beswick
 A: J.Bye
2 1 007 Bilborough Pelican Reserves v Dunkirk Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Lenton Lane NG7 2SA
3:00 PM

2-1 AET mks
 J. Dolbear
H: M.Eshelby  J.Hodson  A: A.Eliker
3 4 010 Calverton MW Reserves v Sherwood Colliery Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Hollinwood Lane NG14 6NR
3:00 PM

mks
 M. Thomas
H: A.Limb  M.Newton  H.Simpson  A: D.Bullock(2)  S.Bullock  G.Curtis
3 0 011 Belper United Reserves v Real United Res (WITHDRAWN) [ Round 1 ]
Alton Manor DE56 0HT
1:30 PM

mks
 S. Thompson
H: J.Harrison  B.Litchfield  J.Sparkes
Black Dragon Division - North
4 6 Clay Cross Town v Brodsworth Welfare
Mill Lane Ground S45 9QF
2:00 PM

mks
 Nick Parish  Kev Blackburn  M. Gilvarry
H: P.Loury  A.Lynam(3)  A: S.Carver(3)  K.Downing  G.Mundy  D.Wood
9 0 Dronfield Town v DFS Welbeck
Stonelow Playng Fields S18 2DA
2:00 PM

mks
 W. Gray  Stuart Walker  Dave Williams
H: A.Ashton  J.Doran(2)  R.Marples  R.Mintoft  J.Perkins(2)  D.Wood(2)
2 2 Phoenix Sports & Social v Ollerton Town
Phoenix Sports & Social Club S60 5PA
2:00 PM

mks
 Tim Walker  Derek Brumpton  Andy Beaumont
H: L.O'Brien  OG  A: K.Clarkson  L.Easom
1 1 Sherwood Colliery v Easington United
Debdale Park NG19 7NS
2:00 PM

mks
 Mark Tinsley  Pete Craggs  Danielle Knight
H: E.Homer  A: D.Thompson
0 5 Thorne Colliery v Harworth C I
Moorends Miners Welfare DN8 4NH
2:00 PM

mks
 Kevin Frampton  Steve Zielinski  Jim Sharp
 A: C.Belshaw  S.Dunning  L.Edmondson  G.Sides  T.Walker
Black Dragon Division - South
3 5 Blidworth Welfare v Bilborough Pelican
Mansfield Road NG21 0LR
3:00 PM

mks
 Kevin Guise  Steve Collington  D. Collington
H: J.Clayton  M.Deakin  T.Pearson  A: J.Ashurts  T.Cullinan  N.Hodges  J.Prance(2)
1 4 Newark Town v Southwell City
Collingham FC NG23 7RA
3:00 PM

mks
 Simon Swain  Michael Massingham  Brian Trendell
H: OG  A: M.Waites  B.Wells  K.Wells(2)
2 0 Pinxton v Linby Colliery
Pinxton Miners Welfare Wharf Road NG16 6LG
3:00 PM

mks
 J. Oldham  Phil Holmes  D. Casey
H: K.Debrouwer  P.Marriott
4 0 Sutton Town AFC v Calverton MW
The Fieldings NG17 2HB
3:00 PM

mks
 Craig Langton  A. Wood  Graham Taylor
H: N.Holingworth(2)  J.Whitehead(2)
Reserve Supreme Division
3 2 Eastwood Town Reserves v Teversal Reserves
Coronation Park Eastwood
3:00 PM

mks
 S. Hawcroft  J. King  John Hamer
H: M.Smith(3)  A: M.Curzon(2)
0 5 Heanor Town Reserves v Matlock Town Reserves
The Town Ground DE75 7EN
3:00 PM

mks
 Mick Green  P. Machin  Adie Seward
 A: M.Baddoe  D.Bateman(2)  D.Edge  P.Griffiths
1 5 Radford Reserves v Belper Town Reserves
Selhurst Street NG7 5EH
3:00 PM

mks
 Adie Creswick
H: R.Derby  A: R.Baker  T.Hayes  B.Owen  S.Vickers(2)
2 4 South Normanton Athletic Reserves v Borrowash Victoria Reserves
Lees Lane DE55 2AD
3:00 PM

mks
 M. Beard
H: C.Dowsett(2)  A: M.Finlay  A.Griffitth(2)  G.Lehal
CU Phosco Lighting Reserve Premier Division
2 2 Holbrook St Michaels Reserves v Clipstone Welfare Reserves
Holbrook Park DE56 0TF
2:00 PM

mks
 M. Hutton
H: M.Brown  L.Whiting  A: L.Barson  T.Price
0 1 Southwell City Reserves v Newark Town Reserves
War Memorial Recreation Ground NG25 0JP
3:00 PM

mks
 I. Parker
 A: R.O'Connell
Miscellaneous
0 3 Blackwell MWFC (WITHDRAWN) v Belper United
Primrose Hill Welfare Ground
3:00 PM

mks
 J. O'Conner  Damien Cotterill  P. Cottam
 A: S.Smith  T.Sterland  K.Wadsworth
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 January 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 January 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
North
1. AFC Mansfield
2. Bentley Colliery
3. Yorkshire Main
South
4. Holbrook St Michaels
SuprR
5. Graham St Prims Reserves
6. Holbrook Sports Reserves
7. Rainworth MW Reserves
8. Staveley MW Reserves
PremR
9. Mickleover Royals Reserves