Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Thurlow Nunn Youth League
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 24 January 2022
Match Day :  Tuesday, 08 Jan 2013 Wednesday, 09 January 2013 Thursday, 10 Jan 2013
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Thurlow Nunn Youth Cup
2 1 037 Peterborough Northern Star v St. Neots Town [ Round 2 ]
Peterborough NS-The Focus Centre
Attendance 60
 D. Pywell
H: A.Dost  K.Gilbert  A: K.Safee  J.Papworth
Central Division
3 2 Bungay Town v Debenham LC
Bungay-Maltings Meadow
Attendance 41
 A. Coulter  A. Midwinter  C. Harris
H: L.Mortier  R.Spencer  C.Warne  A: J.Seccombe(2)
North Division
2 0 Soham Town Rangers v Holt United
Soham-Julius Martin Lane
Attendance 65
 P. Howard  S. Warburton  A. Warburton
H: T.Phillips  L.Sterna  Z.Daniels
South Division
3 3 Long Melford v Haverhill Rovers
Long Melford-Stoneylands
Attendance 26
 D. Burch  C. Burch  M. Burroughs
H: J.Anselmi(2)  J.Boyton  A: K.Clarke  A.Forshaw  J.Robson
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 09 January 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 09 January 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Centr
1. Coplestonians
2. Diss Town
3. Framlingham Town
4. Ipswich Wanderers
5. Leiston
6. Stowmarket Town
7. Walsham le Willows
8. Whitton United
9. Woodbridge Town
East
10. Dereham Town
11. Gorleston
12. Great Yarmouth Town
13. Harford CEYMS
14. Kirkley & Pakefield
15. Lowestoft Town
16. North Walsham Youth
17. Norwich United
18. Sheringham
19. Wroxham
North
20. Downham Town
21. Fakenham Town
22. Histon
23. Newmarket Town
24. Swaffham Town
25. Thetford Town
26. Wisbech St Mary
27. Wisbech Town
South
28. Brantham Athletic
29. Cornard United
30. FC Clacton
31. Felixstowe & Walton United
32. Hadleigh United
33. Halstead Town
34. Stanway Rovers
35. Witham Town
36. Wivenhoe Town
West
37. Blackstones
38. Chatteris Town
39. Deeping Rangers
40. Huntingdon Town
41. Langford
42. Ramsey Town
43. Royston Town
44. St. Ives Town