Go back to LondonMiddx
    Belmont Bees U17s - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Surbiton Sports Club - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Wormley Rovers Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Bishops Stortford Community FC U17 - Goalie Wanted         Cheshunt U11s - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Defenders Wanted for 2020/21         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Watford Youth Sports FC - Players Wanted U7,U8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U13,U14,U15         Watford Youth Sports FC U14's - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Ware Youth FC U10's - Looking For Players         Cuffley Jets Blacks U18 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Falcons - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth FC U14 Crusaders - Defender & Striker Wanted         East Herts Youth FC U16/U15 - Players Wanted         Goal Star Soccer FC U10's / U9's / U8's - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth FC - U13/U12 & U11/U10 Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         APB Academy U15's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Tuesday, 11 August 2020
Match Day :  Thursday, 27 Dec 2012 Saturday, 29 December 2012 Wednesday, 02 Jan 2013
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Premier Division
3 0 Ascot United v Cheltenham Saracens
Ascot Racecourse
Attendance 42
 J Chalmers  S Anderson  R Chant  K. Clark
H: J.Bennett  D.Hancock  D.Hoar  B.Knight  N.HILL
3 2 Flackwell Heath v Holyport
Wilks Park
Attendance 62
 P O'Hare  H Moore  D. Cox  T. Munt
H: A.Harman  L.YARNIE(2)  A: B.LEGG  D.SHARP  B.Taylor  L.Jerrum
5 4 Marlow v Highworth Town
Alfred Davis Ground
Attendance 92
 J Vallance  J Bird  S N Smith  R. Ansell
H: M.BARTLEY(3)  I.Davies  B.GLADWIN  A: B.CLARKE(2)  A.Maximen  D.Smart  M.BARTLEY  B.CLARKE
Division One (East)
3 3 Finchampstead v Thatcham Town Reserves
Finchampstead Memorial Park
2:00 PM

Attendance 30
 E Moore  S Reading  C Davies
H: G.ALEXANDER  A.Barnard  H.Swabey  A: N.Chrysikopoulos  L.Hamilton(2)  A.Barnard  A.TRIBE
Division Two (East)
3 0 Burnham Reserves v Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
The Gore
 P Redmond
H: D.MOLLOY(2)  C.Morgan
0 2 Chinnor Reserves v Slough Town Reserves
Station Road
 D Edwards
 A: S.BATEMAN  J.Newman
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 29 December 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 29 December 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Binfield
4. Highmoor Ibis
5. Kidlington
6. Newbury
7. Oxford City Nomads
8. Reading Town
9. Shrivenham
10. Slimbridge
11. Thame United
12. Wantage Town
13. Wokingham & Emmbrook
Div1W
14. Brimscombe & Thrupp
15. Carterton
16. Clanfield
17. Cricklade Town
18. Fairford Town
19. Hook Norton
20. Lambourn Sports
21. Letcombe
22. Lydney Town
23. Malmesbury Victoria
24. New College Swindon
25. North Leigh Reserves
26. Old Woodstock Town
27. Purton
28. Tytherington Rocks
29. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
30. AFC Hinksey
31. Bracknell Town
32. Chalfont Wasps
33. Chinnor
34. Didcot Town Reserves
35. Easington Sports
36. Headington Amateurs
37. Henley Town
38. Maidenhead United Reserves
39. Milton United
40. Penn & Tylers Green
41. Rayners Lane
42. Woodley Town
D2W
43. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
44. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
45. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
46. Fairford Town Reserves
47. Highworth Town Reserves
48. Hook Norton Reserves
49. Letcombe Reserves
50. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
51. Shortwood United Reserves
52. Shrivenham Reserves
53. Wantage Town Reserves
54. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
55. Ascot United Reserves
56. Binfield Reserves
57. Bracknell Town Reserves
58. Easington Sports Reserves
59. Finchampstead Reserves
60. Holyport Reserves
61. Kidlington Reserves
62. Rayners Lane Reserves
63. Thame United Reserves