Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
Thurlow Nunn Youth League
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
Match Day :  Thursday, 06 Dec 2012 Monday, 10 December 2012 Wednesday, 12 Dec 2012
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
West Division
2 7 Chatteris Town v St. Neots Town
Chatteris-West Street
Attendance 48
 B. Abraham  D. Bailey  T. Beresford
H: J.Joyce  H.Shepherd  A: S.Barker(3)  OG  K.Safee(3)
1 1 Huntingdon Town v Blackstones
Huntingdon-Jubilee Park
Attendance 31
 P. Barnes  J. Sweek  R. Hart
H: J.Cockshott  A: L.Mullineaux
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 10 December 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 10 December 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Centr
1. Bungay Town
2. Coplestonians
3. Debenham LC
4. Diss Town
5. Framlingham Town
6. Ipswich Wanderers
7. Leiston
8. Stowmarket Town
9. Walsham le Willows
10. Whitton United
11. Woodbridge Town
East
12. Dereham Town
13. Gorleston
14. Great Yarmouth Town
15. Harford CEYMS
16. Kirkley & Pakefield
17. Lowestoft Town
18. North Walsham Youth
19. Norwich United
20. Sheringham
21. Wroxham
North
22. Downham Town
23. Fakenham Town
24. Histon
25. Holt United
26. Newmarket Town
27. Soham Town Rangers
28. Swaffham Town
29. Thetford Town
30. Wisbech St Mary
31. Wisbech Town
South
32. Brantham Athletic
33. Cornard United
34. FC Clacton
35. Felixstowe & Walton United
36. Hadleigh United
37. Halstead Town
38. Haverhill Rovers
39. Long Melford
40. Stanway Rovers
41. Witham Town
42. Wivenhoe Town
West
43. Deeping Rangers
44. Langford
45. Peterborough Northern Star
46. Ramsey Town
47. Royston Town
48. St. Ives Town