Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
Thurlow Nunn Youth League
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
Match Day :  Tuesday, 04 Dec 2012 Wednesday, 05 December 2012 Thursday, 06 Dec 2012
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
East Division
2 3 Lowestoft Town v Gorleston
Lowestoft - Crown Meadow
Attendance 39
 A. Coulter  A. Clark  R. Seakins
H: C.Doddington  A.Fitzgerald  A: K.Middleton(2)  L.Roots
West Division
3 0 Deeping Rangers v St. Neots Town
Deeping Rangers-Outgang Road
Abandoned @ 87mins. Player injury. Score at time Deeping 3 St. Neots 0.
 Nigel Smith
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 05 December 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 05 December 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Centr
1. Bungay Town
2. Coplestonians
3. Debenham LC
4. Diss Town
5. Framlingham Town
6. Ipswich Wanderers
7. Leiston
8. Stowmarket Town
9. Walsham le Willows
10. Whitton United
11. Woodbridge Town
East
12. Dereham Town
13. Great Yarmouth Town
14. Harford CEYMS
15. Kirkley & Pakefield
16. North Walsham Youth
17. Norwich United
18. Sheringham
19. Wroxham
North
20. Downham Town
21. Fakenham Town
22. Histon
23. Holt United
24. Newmarket Town
25. Soham Town Rangers
26. Swaffham Town
27. Thetford Town
28. Wisbech St Mary
29. Wisbech Town
South
30. Brantham Athletic
31. Cornard United
32. FC Clacton
33. Felixstowe & Walton United
34. Hadleigh United
35. Halstead Town
36. Haverhill Rovers
37. Long Melford
38. Stanway Rovers
39. Witham Town
40. Wivenhoe Town
West
41. Blackstones
42. Chatteris Town
43. Huntingdon Town
44. Langford
45. Peterborough Northern Star
46. Ramsey Town
47. Royston Town
48. St. Ives Town