Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
Thurlow Nunn Youth League
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
Match Day :  Thursday, 22 Nov 2012 Thursday, 29 November 2012 Monday, 03 Dec 2012
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Central Division
1 6 Diss Town v Ipswich Wanderers
Diss-Brewers Green
Attendance 38
 T. Cousins  T. Fryatt  O. Morris-Sanders
H: O.Humphrey  A: B.Golding  J.Lea(4)  R.Swift
3 1 Woodbridge Town v Bungay Town
Woodbridge-Notcutts Park
Attendance 33
 S. Yule  D. Cook  C. Harris
H: A.Breadman  J.Fryatt  OG  A: C.Excell
North Division
2 4 Swaffham Town v Holt United
Swaffham Town-Shoemakers Lane
Attendance 28
 David Smith  V. Petri  A. Waite
H: C.Eves  D.King  A: R.Chillman  J.Lane  A.Sands  B.Waterman  G.Hutton  P.Sands
West Division
10 0 Langford v Chatteris Town
Langford- Forde Park
Attendance 32
 M. Marks  R. Smith  N. Fuller
H: J.Adams(3)  J.Bishop  A.Geary  E.King  J.Ridler(3)  T.Silford
3 1 St. Neots Town v Huntingdon Town
St Neots-Hunts Post Comm Stadium
Attendance 50
 C. Darling  C. Burch  D. Burch
H: S.Flynn  K.Safee(2)  A: S.Crisp
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 29 November 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 29 November 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Centr
1. Coplestonians
2. Debenham LC
3. Framlingham Town
4. Leiston
5. Stowmarket Town
6. Walsham le Willows
7. Whitton United
East
8. Dereham Town
9. Gorleston
10. Great Yarmouth Town
11. Harford CEYMS
12. Kirkley & Pakefield
13. Lowestoft Town
14. North Walsham Youth
15. Norwich United
16. Sheringham
17. Wroxham
North
18. Downham Town
19. Fakenham Town
20. Histon
21. Newmarket Town
22. Soham Town Rangers
23. Thetford Town
24. Wisbech St Mary
25. Wisbech Town
South
26. Brantham Athletic
27. Cornard United
28. FC Clacton
29. Felixstowe & Walton United
30. Hadleigh United
31. Halstead Town
32. Haverhill Rovers
33. Long Melford
34. Stanway Rovers
35. Witham Town
36. Wivenhoe Town
West
37. Blackstones
38. Deeping Rangers
39. Peterborough Northern Star
40. Ramsey Town
41. Royston Town
42. St. Ives Town