Go back to LondonMiddx
    East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Chars Youth - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         Hertford Town FC - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult Volunteer Coaches Wanted         AC Finchley Youth U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Open Trial Day Saturday 14th May         Wodson Park - U16's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Ware Youth FC - Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Cheshunt Youth U8s for 2022/23 - Open Training Sessions         Broxbourne Borough U11’s Royals - U12's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Clubs Wanted         Royston Town Crows - U16's Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Edgware Town U14's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         St Albans City FC - Academy & Education Programme         Cuffley Falcons - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Warriors U15 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         London Colney Youth Tigers (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's - Players Wanted         Northwood FC Whites U8's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Jets - Players Wanted for Next Season's U9's    
Oxfordshire Senior Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 19 May 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 17 Nov 2012 Saturday, 24 November 2012 Saturday, 01 Dec 2012
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
5 3 116 Oakley v Woburn Sands Wanderers [ Round 3 ]
Match Report
Premier Division
1 0 Horspath v Launton Sports
Match Report
Division 1
5 2 Middleton Cheney v Northway
Match Report
1 2 Watlington v Kidlington OB
Match Report
Division 2
4 1 Middleton Cheney Reserves v Adderbury Park Reserves
Match Report
Division 3
3 9 Enstone Reserves v Oxford Irish Reserves
Match Report
Miscellaneous
3 2 Long Crendon Res (WITHDRAWN) v North Oxford Reserves
Match Report
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 24 November 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 24 November 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Adderbury Park
2. Bletchingdon
3. Charlton
4. Freeland
5. Garsington
6. Kennington
7. Mansfield Rd
8. Marston Saints
9. OUP
10. Oxford Irish
11. Riverside
12. Stonesfield
Div1
13. Broughton & NN
14. Chalgrove
15. Enstone
16. Eynsham
17. Long Crendon
18. North Oxford
19. Yarnton
Div2
20. Bletchingdon Reserves
21. Eynsham Reserves
22. Freeland Reserves
23. Garsington Reserves
24. Launton Sports Reserves
25. Marston Saints Reserves
26. OUP Reserves
27. Yarnton Reserves
Div3
28. Broughton & NN Reserves
29. Charlton Reserves
30. Horspath Reserves
31. Mansfield Rd Reserves
32. Oakley Reserves
33. Stonesfield Reserves
34. Watlington Reserves