Go back to LondonMiddx
    Mitcham Park FC - Players Wanted for Men’s Team         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         St Albans City U13 Orient - Player Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U16's Yellow - Players Required         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Whitewebbs Eagles U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         St Albans City U18 South - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         Sun Sports Youth - U12 Players Wanted         U18 Goalkeeper Looking for a Team for 2019/20         AP Stars Football Academy - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U9s, U13s, U14s Goalkeepers & Outfield Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel Eagles U18's - Players Wanted         Kew Park Rangers - Players Wanted for Men’s First Team & Reserves         Ruislip Town FC U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Headstone Manor Youth - Under 17 Players Wanted         Hemel Aces U12 'Stingers' - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         Hertford Heath United U15 - Players Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted         Wealdstone Ladies - Players Wanted         London Samurai Rovers - Players Wanted 2019/20         Chars Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Croxley Green Whites U16's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Cuffley Phoenix U14's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Jack Wilshere's NCF Elites - Recruiting Now         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Bovingdon U15 Lightning - Goalkeeper Wanted 2019/20         Bovingdon FC - Here Come the Girls         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required    
Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 22 August 2019
Match Day :  Sunday, 11 Nov 2012 Sunday, 18 November 2012 Sunday, 25 Nov 2012
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
Division One
3 2 Aberdeen v Celtic
Fullers Sports Ground
 Kebar
H: K.Mcauley  E.Rossiter  A.Smith  A: J.Egan  S.Jahoda  A.Duncan
6 6 Exeter City As v London Hibs
Tufnell Park
Attendance 5
 S. Colavito
H: B.BOUKIDER(3)  S.Evenden(2)  OG  B.BOUKIDER
2 2 Middlesbrough v Dundee United
Kingshouse Sports Ground (Chiswick Civil Service) (Pitch 4)
Attendance 6
 Alan Lawson
H: L.Gutcher  M.Holian  J.Thompson
Division Two
5 5 Blackburn Rovers v Middlesbrough 3
Fullers Sports Ground
 D. Jenic
H: T.Doyle(2)  B.Heap  L.McDonnell  L.Worboys  A: G.Goodman(2)  M.Ogunware(2)  J.Spyrou  P.Reid  G.Goodman
2 0 London Scottish v Middlesbrough 2
Riverside Lands
2:00 PM
 M. Ivanov
H: E.Black  I.Craig  I.Craig  T.Roberts
1 1 Manchester City v Bristol City Football Supporters Club
Wormwood Scrubbs
 F. Al-Lamy
H: D.Fox  M.Wilson
0 3 Plymouth Argyle v Exeter City Bauys
King George's Park
 Samba
 A: C.Bussien  K.FITZGERALD(2)  K.FITZGERALD
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 18 November 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 18 November 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
GpC
1. Aberdeen 2
2. Glasgow Rangers
GpD
3. Hull City
Div1
4. Glasgow Rangers
Div2
5. Hull City