Go back to LondonMiddx
    Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Chars Youth U14 - Players Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U11s Goalie, Defenders, Midfielders and Strikers Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U13s Goalkeeper and Defenders Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U9s Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U16 - Striker Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Sarratt U16's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters U13's - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U18's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted    
Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 22 November 2019
Match Day :  Sunday, 11 Nov 2012 Sunday, 18 November 2012 Sunday, 25 Nov 2012
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
Division One
3 2 Aberdeen v Celtic
Fullers Sports Ground
 Kebar
H: K.Mcauley  E.Rossiter  A.Smith  A: J.Egan  S.Jahoda  A.Duncan
6 6 Exeter City As v London Hibs
Tufnell Park
Attendance 5
 S. Colavito
H: B.BOUKIDER(3)  S.Evenden(2)  OG  B.BOUKIDER
2 2 Middlesbrough v Dundee United
Kingshouse Sports Ground (Chiswick Civil Service) (Pitch 4)
Attendance 6
 Alan Lawson
H: L.Gutcher  M.Holian  J.Thompson
Division Two
5 5 Blackburn Rovers v Middlesbrough 3
Fullers Sports Ground
 D. Jenic
H: T.Doyle(2)  B.Heap  L.McDonnell  L.Worboys  A: G.Goodman(2)  M.Ogunware(2)  J.Spyrou  P.Reid  G.Goodman
2 0 London Scottish v Middlesbrough 2
Riverside Lands
2:00 PM
 M. Ivanov
H: E.Black  I.Craig  I.Craig  T.Roberts
1 1 Manchester City v Bristol City Football Supporters Club
Wormwood Scrubbs
 F. Al-Lamy
H: D.Fox  M.Wilson
0 3 Plymouth Argyle v Exeter City Bauys
King George's Park
 Samba
 A: C.Bussien  K.FITZGERALD(2)  K.FITZGERALD
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 18 November 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 18 November 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
GpC
1. Aberdeen 2
2. Glasgow Rangers
GpD
3. Hull City
Div1
4. Glasgow Rangers
Div2
5. Hull City