Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
Thurlow Nunn Youth League
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
Match Day :  Wednesday, 14 Nov 2012 Thursday, 15 November 2012 Monday, 19 Nov 2012
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Central Division
0 5 Walsham le Willows v Ipswich Wanderers
Walsham le Willows-The Meadow
Attendance 12
 D. Driver  G. Hetherington  C. Pollard
 A: N.Francis  B.Golding(2)  M.Howells  M.Laflin
East Division
0 4 Norwich United v Kirkley & Pakefield
Plantation Park - Blofield
Attendance 38
 C. Smith  A. Kemp  P. Saunders
 A: A.Bedingham(2)  N.Carinhas  N.Russell
5 0 Wroxham v North Walsham Youth
Wroxham-Trafford Park
Attendance 43
 M. Grant  M. Carpenter  W. LLoyd-Smith
H: J.Attree  K.Delaney(2)  M.Doyle  P.Swatman
South Division
0 0 Witham Town v Halstead Town
Witham-Spicer McCall Stadium
Attendance 53
 S. Lee  K. Succamore  R. Johnson
 T.Hayes
West Division
8 0 St. Neots Town v Blackstones
St Neots-Hunts Post Comm Stadium
Attendance 40
 J. Partridge  J. Sweek  W. Hardie
H: S.Barker(2)  D.Hartley  H.Jenkins  T.Millwood  K.Safee(3)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 15 November 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 15 November 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Centr
1. Bungay Town
2. Coplestonians
3. Debenham LC
4. Diss Town
5. Framlingham Town
6. Leiston
7. Stowmarket Town
8. Whitton United
9. Woodbridge Town
East
10. Dereham Town
11. Gorleston
12. Great Yarmouth Town
13. Harford CEYMS
14. Lowestoft Town
15. Sheringham
North
16. Downham Town
17. Fakenham Town
18. Histon
19. Holt United
20. Newmarket Town
21. Soham Town Rangers
22. Swaffham Town
23. Thetford Town
24. Wisbech St Mary
25. Wisbech Town
South
26. Brantham Athletic
27. Cornard United
28. FC Clacton
29. Felixstowe & Walton United
30. Hadleigh United
31. Haverhill Rovers
32. Long Melford
33. Stanway Rovers
34. Wivenhoe Town
West
35. Chatteris Town
36. Deeping Rangers
37. Huntingdon Town
38. Langford
39. Peterborough Northern Star
40. Ramsey Town
41. Royston Town
42. St. Ives Town