Go back to LondonMiddx
    Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted         Ware Youth Clarets U16's - Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp    
Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 12 December 2019
Match Day :  Sunday, 28 Oct 2012 Sunday, 04 November 2012 Sunday, 11 Nov 2012
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Division One
- A Glasgow Rangers v Celtic [ Away Win was awarded ]
Fullers Sports Ground
Glasgow Rangers -3 points
 Alan Lawson
Division Two
2 10 Exeter City Bauys v Middlesbrough 2
Tufnell Park
2:00 PM
 S. Colavito
H: W.Fairweather  S.Williams  A: I.McQueeney(5)  O.Owolabi  J.Rhodes  T.Roberts(2)  W.Turner  C.Bussien  I.McQueeney
1 3 Manchester City v Hull City
Wormwood Scrubbs
 M. Ivanov
H: S.Cecil  A: L.Barrett  E.Curtis  J.Smith  S.Cecil
2 2 Plymouth Argyle v Blackburn Rovers
King George's Park
 Samba
 A: L.Bridges(2)  L.Bridges
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 04 November 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 04 November 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
GpA
1. Aberdeen
2. London Hibs
GpB
3. Exeter City As
GpC
4. Aberdeen 2
5. Bristol City Football Supporters Club
6. Middlesbrough
GpD
7. Dundee United
8. London Scottish
Div1
9. Aberdeen
10. Dundee United
11. Exeter City As
12. London Hibs
13. Middlesbrough
Div2
14. Bristol City Football Supporters Club
15. London Scottish
16. Middlesbrough 3