Go back to LondonMiddx
    Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers - Current U12's - Talented Players Required         Harvesters 5-A-Side Football Tournament         Stevenage Borough Juniors Under 9 (School year 4) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U14 Scholars - Goalkeeper/Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Players Wanted for Next SeasonĀ (U13's - 2020/21)         Enfield Rangers YFC U12's 2020/21 Season         Trials: Current Yr10, U15 Players Wanted for U16's Next Year 2020/21         Borehamwood Youth FC U13 Crusaders - Striker Wanted for 20-21 Season (U14)         Enfield Rangers YFC U15's 2020/21 Season         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12 Orient - U13 Players Wanted for 20/21         Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks & Tigers - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Goalkeeper Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles Whites U11 - Players Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 08 April 2020
Match Day :  Monday, 22 Oct 2012 Tuesday, 23 October 2012 Friday, 26 Oct 2012
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
The AM Print & Copy Hellenic League Floodlit Cup
3 1 018 Highworth Town v Thame United [ Round 2 ]
Elms Recreation Ground
Attendance 45
 C Kidd  R Partlett  B Proffitt  D. Hutchinson
H: T.Hamza  A.Maximen(2)  A: C.Evans  R.Griggs  L.FARROW
3 3 020 Hook Norton v Slimbridge [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
The Bourne
Attendance 62

2-2 after 90 mins 3-3 AET Slimbridge won 4-2 on pens
 D Nicholson  A. Dewar  A Emery  S. Dolton
H: J.TILLCOCK  D.Watkin(2)  A: D.Bernard  A.Higgs  S.Williams  J.Murrell  T.Paterson
3 0 021 Maidenhead United v Clanfield [ Round 2 ]
York Road
Attendance 35
 G Coster  D Edwards  R Cross  P. Hitt
H: A.BOSSMAN  X.Etienne  J.HIPPOLYTE  K.LUCAS  D.Bishop
2 4 022 Malmesbury Victoria v Newbury [ Round 2 ]
Flying Monk Ground
Attendance 47
 J Smith  C Bullock  K. Iles  D. Sallis
H: A.Brown  J.Dorey  A: D.Jones  B.McCready  R.Spence(2)  M.Alexander  R.Spence
1 3 024 Witney Town (WITHDRAWN) v Brimscombe & Thrupp [ Round 2 ]
Marriotts Stadium
Attendance 77
 A Lewis  IO Christodoulou  M. Cofie  P. Montague (A)
H: C.Allmond  A: M.beckingham  b.jones  B.Snook  C.Allmond  M.beckingham
4 1 025 Holyport v Lydney Town [ Round 2 ]
Summerleaze Village
Attendance 25
 L Scott  I Bath  C Chard  D. Griffiths
H: S.Butler  L.Jerrum  D.Wright(2)  A: R.KEAR  A.KIRBY  R.KEAR
0 2 006 Newport Pagnell Town v Binfield [ Round 2 ]
1 8 001 Rayners Lane v Enfield Town [ Round 1 ]
Tithe Farm Social Club
H: L.YAKU
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 23 October 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 23 October 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Ascot United
4. Cheltenham Saracens
5. Flackwell Heath
6. Highmoor Ibis
7. Kidlington
8. Marlow
9. Oxford City Nomads
10. Reading Town
11. Shrivenham
12. Wantage Town
13. Wokingham & Emmbrook
Div1W
14. Carterton
15. Cricklade Town
16. Fairford Town
17. Lambourn Sports
18. Letcombe
19. New College Swindon
20. North Leigh Reserves
21. Old Woodstock Town
22. Purton
23. Tytherington Rocks
24. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
25. AFC Hinksey
26. Bracknell Town
27. Chalfont Wasps
28. Chinnor
29. Didcot Town Reserves
30. Easington Sports
31. Finchampstead
32. Headington Amateurs
33. Henley Town
34. Maidenhead United Reserves
35. Milton United
36. Penn & Tylers Green
37. Thatcham Town Reserves
38. Woodley Town
D2W
39. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
40. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
41. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
42. Fairford Town Reserves
43. Highworth Town Reserves
44. Hook Norton Reserves
45. Letcombe Reserves
46. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
47. Shortwood United Reserves
48. Shrivenham Reserves
49. Wantage Town Reserves
50. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
51. Ascot United Reserves
52. Binfield Reserves
53. Bracknell Town Reserves
54. Burnham Reserves
55. Chinnor Reserves
56. Easington Sports Reserves
57. Finchampstead Reserves
58. Holyport Reserves
59. Kidlington Reserves
60. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
61. Rayners Lane Reserves
62. Slough Town Reserves
63. Thame United Reserves