Go back to LondonMiddx
    New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London
2012-2013 Season
Tuesday, 13 April 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 30 Sep 2012 Sunday, 07 October 2012 Sunday, 14 Oct 2012
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Dave Baister Cup Group C
11 1 Middlesbrough v Aberdeen 2
Kingshouse Sports Ground (Chiswick Civil Service) (Pitch 4)
 Tony Aslam
H: A.Burke  A.Clark  J.Gallagher(2)  L.Gutcher(2)  M.Holian  J.Lees(2)  J.Thompson  J.Thompson  A: J.Speed  A.Burke
Dave Baister Cup Group D
8 1 London Scottish v Manchester City
Riverside Lands
2:00 PM
 Samba
H: E.Black(3)  R.Ebanks(2)  R.Henderson(2)  R.Morgan  A: J.Hulme  D.Fox
Division One
4 0 Celtic v Dundee United
Hackney Marshes
 Hasan Yahiaoui
H: J.Egan  P.Gallagher(2)  M.McTernan
Division Two
1 0 Blackburn Rovers v Bristol City Football Supporters Club
Fullers Sports Ground
 Alan Lawson
H: OG  J.Mulvey
2 1 Hull City v Exeter City Bauys
Riverside Lands
2:00 PM
 F. Al-Lamy
H: J.Smith  A.Wilson  A: S.Williams  J.Smith  C.Fiford
5 1 Middlesbrough 2 v Plymouth Argyle
The Regents Park Hub (Pitch 4)
2:00 PM
 Kebar
H: P.McGuinness  O.Owolabi(2)  T.Roberts  J.Wilson  A: T.Langworth  T.Roberts
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 07 October 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 07 October 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
GpA
1. Aberdeen
2. London Hibs
GpB
3. Exeter City As
GpC
4. Glasgow Rangers
Div1
5. Aberdeen
6. Exeter City As
7. Glasgow Rangers
8. London Hibs
Div2
9. Middlesbrough 3