Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Windsor Foodservice Central Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 22 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 25 Aug 2012 Monday, 27 August 2012 Tuesday, 28 Aug 2012
Players Suspended
There are 14 matches
Black Dragon Division - North
2 0 AFC Mansfield v Thoresby CW
Forest Town Welfare NG19 0EE
3:00 PM
 Dave Holbrook  M. Hutton  Adie Seward
H: C.Haslam(2)
0 1 Bentley Colliery v Yorkshire Main
Bentley Miners Welfare DN5 0PN
3:00 PM
 D. Tingle  Mark Evans  Brian Trendell
 A: K.Ferguson
0 0 Brodsworth Welfare v Glapwell
Welfare road (Doncaster) DN6 7PP
3:00 PM
 Rob Rees  J. King  Paul Beswick
2 3 Clay Cross Town v Dronfield Town
Mill Lane Ground S45 9QF
3:00 PM
 Gareth Carlile  Ian Cox  M. Gilvarry
H: P.Loury(2)  A: J.Doran(2)  D.Wood
2 0 Easington United v Westella Hanson
Low Farm Beck Street Easington. HU12 0TT
3:00 PM
 C. Calvert  C. Allen  A. Brockwell
H: K.Fitzgerald(2)
1 0 Harworth C I v Thorne Colliery
Scooby Road Recreaton Ground DN11 8JT
3:00 PM
 D. Robertson  A. Wood  Dave Cupit
H: T.Pick
8 0 Sherwood Colliery v DFS Welbeck
Debdale Park NG19 7NS
3:00 PM
 Nick Parish  Steve Bingham  Paul Thomas
H: A.Hodgkinson  M.Samo-Samo  J.Whitmore(3)  J.Wood(3)
Black Dragon Division - South
1 3 Belper United v Pinxton
Alton Manor DE56 0HT
3:00 PM
 Paul Dixon  Stuart Walker  Kieran Shaw
H: J.Wilde  A: B.Bacon  J.Cooper(2)
1 1 Calverton MW v Southwell City
Hollinwood Lane NG14 6NR
3:00 PM
 Kevin Guise  Paul Dexter  Peter Dimilta
 A: R.Mawer
1 0 Clifton All Whites v Bilborough Pelican
Norman Archer Memorial Ground NG11 9AZ
3:00 PM
 A. Murphy  Andy Harland  Adie Creswick
H: C.Hardy
4 0 Holbrook St Michaels v Blidworth Welfare
Holbrook Park DE56 0TF
3:00 PM
 David Webb  Paul Vallis  Dave Williams
H: OG  C.Saunders(3)
1 3 Hucknall Town AFC v Newark Town
Watnall Road NG15 6EY
3:00 PM
 James Shipley  Colin Brooks  Steve Sears
H: K.Davis  A: R.Brewer  M.Ellison  D.Swingler
1 0 Nottingham United v South Normanton Athletic
Bilsthorpe Sports Field NG22 8PY
3:00 PM

PLEASE NOTE TO BE PLAYED AT Gresham Pavillion NG2 7YF (MKS)
 Chris Hunter  Sam Kane  David Viles
H: M.Cooke
Miscellaneous
3 0 Sutton Town AFC v Blackwell MWFC (WITHDRAWN)
The Fieldings NG17 2HB
3:00 PM
 Andy Dallison  Rob Shead  Neil Howard
H: R.Guest  C.Hewitt  C.Mitchell
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 27 August 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 27 August 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
North
1. Kiveton Park
2. Ollerton Town
3. Phoenix Sports & Social
South
4. Linby Colliery
5. Mickleover Royals
6. Real United
SuprR
7. Belper Town Reserves
8. Borrowash Victoria Reserves
9. Calverton MW Reserves
10. Dinnington Town Reserves
11. Dronfield Town Reserves
12. Dunkirk Reserves
13. Eastwood Town Reserves
14. Graham St Prims Reserves
15. Heanor Town Reserves
16. Holbrook Sports Reserves
17. Long Eaton United Reserves
18. Matlock Town Reserves
19. Radford Reserves
20. Rainworth MW Reserves
21. South Normanton Athletic Reserves
22. Staveley MW Reserves
23. Teversal Reserves
PremR
24. Belper United Reserves
25. Bilborough Pelican Reserves
26. Blidworth Welfare Reserves
27. Clipstone Welfare Reserves
28. Harworth C I Reserves
29. Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
30. Mickleover Royals Reserves
31. Newark Town Reserves
32. Nottingham United Reserves
33. Sherwood Colliery Reserves
34. Southwell City Reserves