Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Windsor Foodservice Central Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 22 January 2021
Match Day :  Tuesday, 21 Aug 2012 Wednesday, 22 August 2012 Saturday, 25 Aug 2012
Players Suspended
There are 11 matches
Black Dragon Division - North
1 2 Phoenix Sports & Social v Dronfield Town
Phoenix Sports & Social Club S60 5PA
6:30 PM
 Rob Rees  Mark Senior  Joss Williams
H: A.Cross  A: A.Ashton  R.Marples
5 1 Yorkshire Main v Brodsworth Welfare
Edlington Lane DN12 1DA
7:45 PM
 Gareth Carlile  Steve Longley  Chris Marwood
H: M.Cooper(2)  I.Johnson  C.Rix  J.Smith  A: B.Hodgson
Black Dragon Division - South
0 2 Calverton MW v Real United
Hollinwood Lane NG14 6NR
7:45 PM
 Craig Langton  Andy Richardson  Steve Sears
1 2 Holbrook St Michaels v Belper United
Holbrook Park DE56 0TF
6:30 PM
 R. Eley  Mark Norwood  M. Jackson
H: D.Sharp  A: M.Phillips  K.Wadsworth
4 3 Sutton Town AFC v Southwell City
The Fieldings NG17 2HB
7:45 PM
 Steve Abbott  John Hamer  M. Hutton
H: N.Holingworth  C.Mitchell(3)  A: R.Mawer  S.Ratcliffe(2)
Reserve Supreme Division
3 0 Belper Town Reserves v Dronfield Town Reserves
Christchurch Meadow DE56 1BA
7:45 PM
 Sam Kane
H: A.Hunter  B.Owen  V.Selvam
2 0 Dunkirk Reserves v Eastwood Town Reserves
Ron Steel Sports Ground NG7 2SA
7:45 PM
 N. Prost
H: M.Diuk  A.Eliker
1 1 Graham St Prims Reserves v Heanor Town Reserves
Watkinson Construction Bowl DE21 7PH
7:45 PM
 J. Bancroft
H: P.Etherington  A: L.Barber
1 0 Holbrook Sports Reserves v Borrowash Victoria Reserves
The O'Kra Ground DE56 0TR
7:45 PM
 Graham Taylor
H: V.Hallsworth
4 1 Rainworth MW Reserves v Dinnington Town Reserves
Welfare Ground (Rainworth) NG21 0JY
7:45 PM
 Steve Bingham
H: L.Theakstone(4)  A: Y.Bousangaran
2 2 South Normanton Athletic Reserves v Matlock Town Reserves
Lees Lane DE55 2AD
7:45 PM
 G. Mitchell
H: D.Audley  J.Rigg  A: L.Hendley  S.Mansell
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 22 August 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 22 August 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
North
1. AFC Mansfield
2. Bentley Colliery
3. Clay Cross Town
4. DFS Welbeck
5. Easington United
6. Glapwell
7. Harworth C I
8. Kiveton Park
9. Ollerton Town
10. Sherwood Colliery
11. Thoresby CW
12. Thorne Colliery
13. Westella Hanson
South
14. Bilborough Pelican
15. Blidworth Welfare
16. Clifton All Whites
17. Hucknall Town AFC
18. Linby Colliery
19. Mickleover Royals
20. Newark Town
21. Nottingham United
22. Pinxton
23. South Normanton Athletic
SuprR
24. Calverton MW Reserves
25. Long Eaton United Reserves
26. Radford Reserves
27. Staveley MW Reserves
28. Teversal Reserves
PremR
29. Belper United Reserves
30. Bilborough Pelican Reserves
31. Blidworth Welfare Reserves
32. Clipstone Welfare Reserves
33. Harworth C I Reserves
34. Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
35. Mickleover Royals Reserves
36. Newark Town Reserves
37. Nottingham United Reserves
38. Sherwood Colliery Reserves
39. Southwell City Reserves