Go back to LondonMiddx
    Sarratt U16's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters U13's - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U18's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's - Good Outfield Player Wanted         Harvesters FC U16 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U13 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 East - Goalkeeper & Central Defender Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13 - Players Wanted         Mitcham Park FC U11's - Young Coach Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Centre Back Wanted         HDYFC U15's - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U17's - Players Wanted         FC Selsdon - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U15 Typhoons         Mitcham Park FC - Players Wanted for Men’s Team         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         St Albans City U13 Orient - Player Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U16's Yellow - Players Required         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Whitewebbs Eagles U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         St Albans City U18 South - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         Sun Sports Youth - U12 Players Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U9s, U13s, U14s Goalkeepers & Outfield Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel Eagles U18's - Players Wanted         Kew Park Rangers - Players Wanted for Men’s First Team & Reserves         Ruislip Town FC U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Headstone Manor Youth - Under 17 Players Wanted         Hemel Aces U12 'Stingers' - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         Hertford Heath United U15 - Players Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Sunday, 22 September 2019
Match Day :  Tuesday, 14 Aug 2012 Wednesday, 15 August 2012 Friday, 17 Aug 2012
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
6 3 008 Shrivenham v Kidlington [ Extra Preliminary Round - Replay ]
Shrivenham Recreation Ground
Attendance 75
H: C.Bush  J.FOWLER(3)  G.Higgs  M.Silvanus  A: R.Curtin(2)  M.THOMAS  J.FOWLER
Division One (West)
1 5 Letcombe v Carterton
Letcombe Sports Ground
Attendance 44
 G Kornasiewicz  S Anderson  S Jacques
H: L.Gifford  A: L.Brownhill  M.DEURDEN  C.Mills  OG  G.Seacole  L.Gifford  L.Brownhill
0 6 Tytherington Rocks v Brimscombe & Thrupp
Hardwicke Playing Field
6:30 PM

Attendance 67
 D Jacecko  M Carter  P Cobby
 A: M.Green  b.jones(2)  L.PRITCHARD  B.Snook  d.woodfield  T.COLBOURNE  d.woodfield
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 15 August 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 15 August 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Ascot United
4. Binfield
5. Cheltenham Saracens
6. Flackwell Heath
7. Highmoor Ibis
8. Highworth Town
9. Holyport
10. Marlow
11. Newbury
12. Oxford City Nomads
13. Reading Town
14. Slimbridge
15. Thame United
16. Wantage Town
17. Wokingham & Emmbrook
Div1W
18. Clanfield
19. Cricklade Town
20. Fairford Town
21. Hook Norton
22. Lambourn Sports
23. Lydney Town
24. Malmesbury Victoria
25. New College Swindon
26. North Leigh Reserves
27. Old Woodstock Town
28. Purton
29. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
30. AFC Hinksey
31. Bracknell Town
32. Chalfont Wasps
33. Chinnor
34. Didcot Town Reserves
35. Easington Sports
36. Finchampstead
37. Headington Amateurs
38. Henley Town
39. Maidenhead United Reserves
40. Milton United
41. Penn & Tylers Green
42. Rayners Lane
43. Thatcham Town Reserves
44. Woodley Town
D2W
45. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
46. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
47. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
48. Fairford Town Reserves
49. Highworth Town Reserves
50. Hook Norton Reserves
51. Letcombe Reserves
52. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
53. Shortwood United Reserves
54. Shrivenham Reserves
55. Wantage Town Reserves
56. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
57. Ascot United Reserves
58. Binfield Reserves
59. Bracknell Town Reserves
60. Burnham Reserves
61. Chinnor Reserves
62. Easington Sports Reserves
63. Finchampstead Reserves
64. Holyport Reserves
65. Kidlington Reserves
66. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
67. Rayners Lane Reserves
68. Slough Town Reserves
69. Thame United Reserves