Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Windsor Foodservice Central Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 22 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 11 Aug 2012 Tuesday, 14 August 2012 Wednesday, 15 Aug 2012
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Black Dragon Division - North
3 1 Clay Cross Town v Glapwell
Mill Lane Ground S45 9QF
6:30 PM
 Kristian Silcock  Neil Howard  S. Hawcroft
H: D.Chambers(2)  R.White  A: O.Trigg
0 2 Sherwood Colliery v Phoenix Sports & Social
Debdale Park NG19 7NS
6:30 PM
 Chris Hunter  Rob Shead  Phil Holmes
 A: S.Eggington  S.Hickey
Black Dragon Division - South
3 1 Belper United v South Normanton Athletic
Alton Manor DE56 0HT
6:30 PM
 Colin Marshall  A. Wood  Stuart Walker
H: J.Mcrobie  A.Nicholls  D.Williams  A: M.Richardson
3 2 Nottingham United v Real United
Bilsthorpe Sports Field NG22 8PY
6:30 PM
 R. Tyler  Darren Smith  David Viles
H: A.Giwa  C.Knight(2)  A: J.Charlton  D.Stephens
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 14 August 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 14 August 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
North
1. AFC Mansfield
2. Bentley Colliery
3. Brodsworth Welfare
4. DFS Welbeck
5. Dronfield Town
6. Easington United
7. Harworth C I
8. Kiveton Park
9. Ollerton Town
10. Thoresby CW
11. Thorne Colliery
12. Westella Hanson
13. Yorkshire Main
South
14. Bilborough Pelican
15. Blidworth Welfare
16. Calverton MW
17. Clifton All Whites
18. Holbrook St Michaels
19. Hucknall Town AFC
20. Linby Colliery
21. Mickleover Royals
22. Newark Town
23. Pinxton
24. Southwell City
25. Sutton Town AFC
SuprR
26. Belper Town Reserves
27. Borrowash Victoria Reserves
28. Calverton MW Reserves
29. Dinnington Town Reserves
30. Dronfield Town Reserves
31. Dunkirk Reserves
32. Eastwood Town Reserves
33. Graham St Prims Reserves
34. Heanor Town Reserves
35. Holbrook Sports Reserves
36. Long Eaton United Reserves
37. Matlock Town Reserves
38. Radford Reserves
39. Rainworth MW Reserves
40. South Normanton Athletic Reserves
41. Staveley MW Reserves
42. Teversal Reserves
PremR
43. Belper United Reserves
44. Bilborough Pelican Reserves
45. Blidworth Welfare Reserves
46. Clipstone Welfare Reserves
47. Harworth C I Reserves
48. Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
49. Mickleover Royals Reserves
50. Newark Town Reserves
51. Nottingham United Reserves
52. Sherwood Colliery Reserves
53. Southwell City Reserves