Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hoddesdon U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United - U13 Trials for 2024/25         Training with Tiernan.com/ Goal Keeper Training         DC Coaching - Looking for a New Coach         Wormley Rovers U14 Reds - Players Wanted         Premierskills FC Vipers - U13 Players Wanted         Elneny Academy - U11 Players Wanted         North Surrey/Middlesex Border Sunday Football League - Season 2024/25         Cheshunt FC U13s Ambers - EJA Trials for 2024/25         Cheshunt FC U13s - JPL League Trials for 2024/25         KASE Football Academy - Trials for 2024/25         Kingston & District Football League 2024/25 - Teams Wanted         Hertford Town Youth FC U10 Pumas - Defenders Wanted         Hoddesdon U11 Hawks - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U11 Blues - Open Training Sessions - Players Wanted         Chiswick Youth FC - U7 to U15 Players Wanted         Harlow Town Youth U14's Hawks - Extra Goalkeeper Wanted         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted         Elneny Academy - U12 & U14 Players Wanted         Chars Youth - U10s Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Guildford & Woking Alliance League
2011-2012 Season
Saturday, 02 March 2024
Match Day :  Sunday, 06 May 2012 Tuesday, 08 May 2012 Wednesday, 09 May 2012
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Division One
Guildford City Weysiders v Staines Lammas 'A'
 Shelby Elson
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 08 May 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 08 May 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Bisley
2. Burpham
3. Hambledon
4. Holmbury St Mary
5. Lyne
6. Millmead
7. New Haw Wanderers
8. Pirbright Sports
9. Puttenham United
10. Windlesham
Div1
11. FC Shepperton
12. Guildford United
13. Keens Park Rangers
14. N.L.U.FC
15. Oatlands
16. Ockham
17. Pirbright Sports Reserves
18. University of Surrey 'A'
19. West Byfleet Albion
Div2
20. AFC Bedfont Green
21. AFC Crown & Anchor
22. Blackwater Royals
23. Dunsfold
24. Elstead
25. Guildford Rangers
26. Guildford United Reserves
27. Hersham
28. Holmbury St Mary Reserves
29. Knaphill Athletic 'A'
30. Merrow 'A'
31. Windlesham Reserves
Div3
32. AFC Bedfont Green Reserves
33. AFC Gomshall
34. Burpham Reserves
35. Chobham Burymead 'A'
36. Freedom Spartans Athletic
37. Guildford Park
38. Hambledon Reserves
39. Milford & Witley 'A'
40. Ripley Village 'A'
41. Shalford 'A'
42. Staines Lammas 'B'
43. Worplesdon Phoenix 'A'
Div4N
44. AFC Bedfont Green 'A'
45. AFC Brooklands Seniors
46. Allianz
47. Byfleet
48. Christian Club Woking
49. Guildford City Weysiders Reserves
50. Knaphill Athletic 'B'
51. Lyne 'A'
52. Ockham Reserves
53. Surrey Athletic
54. University of Surrey 'B'
55. Woking Tigers
Div4S
56. Astolat Athletic
57. Cranleigh 'A'
58. Dunsfold Reserves
59. Elstead Reserves
60. Guildford Park Reserves
61. Guildford United 'A'
62. Lyne Reserves
63. Millmead Reserves
64. Shalford 'B'
65. Shottermill & Haslemere 'A'
66. Surrey Athletic Reserves
67. Worplesdon Phoenix 'B'