Go back to LondonMiddx
    Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         St Albans City U13 Orient - Player Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U16's Yellow - Players Required         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Whitewebbs Eagles U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         St Albans City U18 South - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         Sun Sports Youth - U12 Players Wanted         U18 Goalkeeper Looking for a Team for 2019/20         AP Stars Football Academy - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U9s, U13s, U14s Goalkeepers & Outfield Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel Eagles U18's - Players Wanted         Kew Park Rangers - Players Wanted for Men’s First Team & Reserves         Ruislip Town FC U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Headstone Manor Youth - Under 17 Players Wanted         Hemel Aces U12 'Stingers' - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         Hertford Heath United U15 - Players Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted         Wealdstone Ladies - Players Wanted         London Samurai Rovers - Players Wanted 2019/20         Chars Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Croxley Green Whites U16's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Cuffley Phoenix U14's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Jack Wilshere's NCF Elites - Recruiting Now         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Bovingdon U15 Lightning - Goalkeeper Wanted 2019/20         Bovingdon FC - Here Come the Girls         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Surrey County Intermediate League (Western)
2011-2012 Season
Tuesday, 20 August 2019
Match Day :  Tuesday, 10 Apr 2012 Saturday, 14 April 2012 Tuesday, 17 Apr 2012
Players Suspended
There are 14 matches
Premier Division
3 3 Chiddingfold v Worplesdon Phoenix
Chiddingfold Recreation Ground
 P. Falzon
H: B.Howard(2)  M.Terry  A: N.Berry  C.McCabe  M.Wardle  A.Hall
2 3 Cranleigh v Yateley
Snoxhall Playing Field
2:00 PM
 P. Gorringe
H: M.Harms  R.Newman  A: A.Gibson  O.Muirhead(2)  H.Stephenson
0 0 Merrow v Abbey
The Urnfield
2:00 PM
 N. Arbuckle
 J.Whittaker
1 2 Royal Holloway Old Boys v Milford & Witley
Royal Holloway College Playing Fields
 P. Hanney
H: A.Norwood  A: M.Campbell  N.Mullett  S.Williams  M.Campbell
4 1 Yateley Green v Shottermill & Haslemere
Sean Devereux Park
 J. Rolland
H: S.Cole  J.Fittall  M.Gillett  M.Pike  A: D.Burn  J.Green
Division One
1 0 AFC Spelthorne Sports v Knaphill Athletic
Spelthorne Sports Ground
 K. Wright
H: M.Weston  J.Garrett  R.Sutton
Premier Reserve Division
1 2 Cranleigh Reserves v Shottermill & Haslemere Reserves
Snoxhall Playing Field
4:00 PM
 S. Craig
H: T.Boucher  A: A.Elcombe  L.Harding  G.Dooling
4 1 Merrow Reserves v Tongham Reserves
The Urnfield
4:00 PM
 P. Ashdown
H: T.Rees(2)  A.Sharp  K.Thompson  A: M.Thurgar  M.Harle  C.Allwork
1 5 University of Surrey Reserves v Worplesdon Phoenix Reserves
Varsity (Philip Henman Sports Ground)
 N. Wells
H: J.Saltmer  A: D.Geran  A.Larch  A.Rogers  P.Thomas  A.Watkins  D.Mills
4 2 Yateley Reserves v Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves
The Green Yateley
 D. Keen
H: J.Alleyne  A.Gathercole  S.Rooney  K.Williams  A: D.Baylie  R.Sergiev  S.Elliott
DIivision1 Invitation Cup - Knock Out Stage
2 0 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Lightwater United [ Semi Final ]
Holloway Hill Recreation Ground
 D. Spena  J. Knowles  A. Cooles
H: K.Barber  L.Skerry  D.Cheeseman
2 3 Woking & Horsell v Chobham Burymead [ Semi Final ]
Woking & Horsell Cricket Club
 B. Jones  M. Webb  J. Parsons
H: D.Alighieri  R.Murrey  A: A.Carr  L.Kurtaj  J.Watkins  D.Alighieri  L.Kurtaj
Reserve Division 1 Invitation Cup Knock Out Stage
1 1 Chobham Burymead Reserves v Shalford Reserves [ Semi Final ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Chobham Recreation Ground
4-3
 R. Simkin  E. Hodgkinson  R. Marlow
H: J.Marshall  A: D.Rodger
1 3 Lightwater United Reserves v AFC Spelthorne Sports Reserves [ Semi Final ]
Lightwater Leisure Centre
aet
 L. Stevens  P. Bakhuizen  T. Price
H: M.Jallow  A: M.Allen  J.Hill  G.Kelly  D.Morris
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 14 April 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 14 April 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Tongham
2. Unis Old Boys
3. University of Surrey
Div1
4. AFC Leatherhead
5. Elm Grove Seniors
6. Ewhurst
7. Old Salesians
8. Pyrford
9. Shalford
PrRes
10. Abbey Reserves
11. Chiddingfold Reserves
12. Milford & Witley Reserves
13. Yateley Green Reserves
D1Res
14. Elm Grove Seniors Reserves
15. Godalming & Farncombe Athletic Reserves
16. Knaphill Athletic Reserves
17. Old Salesians Reserves
18. Pyrford Reserves
19. Woking & Horsell Reserves
Div 1
20. Elm Grove Seniors
21. Pyrford
Div1B
22. Shalford
ResIA
23. Elm Grove Seniors Reserves
24. Godalming & Farncombe Athletic Reserves
ResIB
25. Knaphill Athletic Reserves
26. Woking & Horsell Reserves