Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Hatfield Comets Under 15's - Players Wanted         Ware Lions U18s - Players Wanted - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players         Hadley Rangers U18 - Outfield Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         North London Reds - Players Wanted         Watford Youth Sports U16's - Players Wanted         Wanted - Head Coach for Harvesters FC         Harvesters FC U15 South Team - Players Wanted - School Year 10         Harvesters FC U14 North Team - Players Wanted - School Year 9         Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players         Brentham FC – Volunteer Coach Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Stonewall FC v Wilberforce Wanderers - Wembley Stadium 30th November @ 7:45 p.m.         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Cricklewood Wanderers Girls - Players Wanted in School Years 9 - 10         Cheshunt Youth Blacks U13 - Looking for Players         Watford Youth U15's - Centre Back Wanted         Chelsea Rovers FC - Friendlies Wanted Every Sunday         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Wanted         Oxhey Jets U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted    
Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London
2011-2012 Season
Wednesday, 12 December 2018
Match Day :  Sunday, 25 Mar 2012 Sunday, 01 April 2012 Sunday, 08 Apr 2012
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
Dave Baister Cup
3 0 005 Middlesbrough v Sunderland [ Semi Final ]
Kingshouse Sports Ground (Chiswick Civil Service) (Pitch 4)
Attendance 10

What happened to the other officials as per semi finals ??
 Zab
H: A.Burke  J.Gallagher(2)  J.Gallagher  P.Marshall
Division One
4 1 Aberdeen v Exeter City As
Riverside Lands-Chiswick
2:00 PM
 Alan Lawson
H: A.Duncan  K.Henderson  K.Mcauley(2)  A: G.Drake  S.Evenden
0 6 Birmingham City v Aberdeen 2
Riverside Lands-Chiswick
HT 0-1
 Tony Aslam
 A: L.Husen  C.McCallum  J.Speed(3)  C.Stevens
3 1 Glasgow Rangers v London Hibs
Riverside Lands
 S. Colavito
Division Two
4 4 Celtic v Middlesbrough 2
Meath Gardens
2:00 PM
 M. Ivanov
H: P.Gallagher(2)  S.Jahoda  C.Rogan  A: O.Ollie(2)  A.Watson  W.Wyatt  P.Gallagher  J.Rhodes
2 1 Hull City v Blackburn Rovers
Hurlingham Park
 Kebar
 A: F.Odonkor  T.Doyle
2 5 Plymouth Argyle v Manchester City
King George's Park
 F. Al-Lamy
H: T.Christmas  D.Ridgeway
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 01 April 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 01 April 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1
1. London Scottish
GpA
2. Dundee United
GpC
3. Bristol City Football Supporters Club
4. Exeter City Bauys
GpD
5. London Scottish
Div2
6. Bristol City Football Supporters Club
7. Dundee United
8. Exeter City Bauys