Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hoddesdon Town U17's - Players Wanted         HDYFC U15's - Players Wanted for 2019/20         FC Selsdon - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U15 Typhoons         Mitcham Park FC - Players Wanted for Men’s Team         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         St Albans City U13 Orient - Player Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U16's Yellow - Players Required         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Whitewebbs Eagles U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         St Albans City U18 South - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         Sun Sports Youth - U12 Players Wanted         U18 Goalkeeper Looking for a Team for 2019/20         AP Stars Football Academy - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U9s, U13s, U14s Goalkeepers & Outfield Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel Eagles U18's - Players Wanted         Kew Park Rangers - Players Wanted for Men’s First Team & Reserves         Ruislip Town FC U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Headstone Manor Youth - Under 17 Players Wanted         Hemel Aces U12 'Stingers' - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         Hertford Heath United U15 - Players Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted         Wealdstone Ladies - Players Wanted         London Samurai Rovers - Players Wanted 2019/20         Chars Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Croxley Green Whites U16's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Cuffley Phoenix U14's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Jack Wilshere's NCF Elites - Recruiting Now         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Bovingdon U15 Lightning - Goalkeeper Wanted 2019/20         Bovingdon FC - Here Come the Girls         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted    
Surrey County Intermediate League (Western)
2011-2012 Season
Monday, 26 August 2019
Match Day :  Wednesday, 21 Mar 2012 Saturday, 24 March 2012 Saturday, 31 Mar 2012
Players Suspended
There are 20 matches
0 1 066 Epsom Athletic v Abbey [ Semi Final ]
 A: D.Chatfield
Premier Division
2 0 Cranleigh v Worplesdon Phoenix
Snoxhall Playing Field
 R. Petri
H: L.Palmer(2)  L.Palmer
2 3 Milford & Witley v University of Surrey
Burton Pavillion
 S. Craig
H: J.Farrelly  S.Marriage  A: N.Boutal  L.Hark  T.Rossides
1 0 Shottermill & Haslemere v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Woolmer Hill Sports Ground
 D. Keen
H: B.Traviss  D.Burn  C.O'Reilly
2 5 Tongham v Yateley Green
Tongham Recreation Ground
 L. O'Mahoney
H: S.Fitzsimmons  P.Jacobs  A: R.Davies(2)  G.Evans(2)  M.Gillett  D.Roderick
1 3 Unis Old Boys v Merrow
Varsity Centre
 G. Collins
H: A.Azeem  A: J.Kitching  D.Ridgers  J.Whittaker  D.Platt
1 0 Yateley v Chiddingfold
The Green Yateley
 T. Greaves
H: H.Batt  R.Jenkinson
Division One
6 0 Chobham Burymead v Ewhurst
Chobham Recreation Ground
 R. Sharpe
H: A.Carr(2)  D.Cranfield  R.Fraser  J.Parish  J.Watkins  J.Watkins
H - Elm Grove Seniors v AFC Leatherhead [ Home Win was awarded ]
Whiteley Village Sports Ground
3 2 Lightwater United v Old Salesians
Lightwater Leisure Centre
 R. Butler
H: C.Harman(2)  A.Jewell  A: T.Paterson(2)  C.Skinner  T.Paterson
1 7 Woking & Horsell v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Woking & Horsell Cricket Club
 J. Rolland
H: C.Parrington  A: L.Holmes  A.Neal  S.Reynolds(2)  R.Smith(3)  L.Holmes
Premier Reserve Division
4 0 Merrow Reserves v Chiddingfold Reserves
The Urnfield
 M. Matlak
H: D.Kimber(2)  R.Mitchell  K.Thompson  T.Scott  O.Cummings
2 2 University of Surrey Reserves v Milford & Witley Reserves
Varsity (Philip Henman Sports Ground)
 A. Cooles
H: E.Nwaubani  N.Swan  A: W.Morley  R.Wheeler
3 1 Worplesdon Phoenix Reserves v Cranleigh Reserves
Worplesdon Memorial Ground
 A. Morrison
H: S.Gibson  L.Noel(2)  A: J.Still  S.Gibson
4 2 Yateley Green Reserves v Tongham Reserves
Sean Devereux Park
 G. Hodgkinson
H: J.Cullern  D.Humphreys(2)  D.Plummer  A: D.Bailey(2)  D.Bailey
Reserve Division One
3 2 Knaphill Athletic Reserves v Woking & Horsell Reserves
Waterers Park Recreation Ground
 R. Marlow
H: S.Bell  C.Davis(2)  A: M.Burningham  P.Calfe  R.Duke  P.Calfe
1 2 Pyrford Reserves v Lightwater United Reserves
Pyrford Cricket Ground
 T. Price
H: S.Thornhill  A: M.Jallow  N.Penney
Division 1 - Invitation Cup. Group B
1 1 Shalford v Knaphill Athletic
Shalford Park
2:00 PM
 J. Knowles
H: D.Akerman  A: G.Butler  J.Taylor
Reserve Division 1 - Invitation Cup Group A
2 0 AFC Spelthorne Sports Reserves v Elm Grove Seniors Reserves
Spelthorne Sports Ground
 P. Bakhuizen
H: I.Glusade  G.Kelly  S.Rich
V Godalming & Farncombe Athletic Reserves v Chobham Burymead Reserves [ Void ]
Holloway Hill Recreation Ground
 P. Ashdown
H: M.Dunn(4)  A: S.Jeal  G.O'Donoghue  OG  M.Dunn  R.Shelton
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 24 March 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 24 March 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1
1. Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
2. Pyrford
PrRes
3. Abbey Reserves
4. Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves
5. Shottermill & Haslemere Reserves
6. Yateley Reserves
D1Res
7. Old Salesians Reserves
8. Shalford Reserves
Div 1
9. Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
10. Pyrford
ResIB
11. Shalford Reserves