Go back to LondonMiddx
    Berkhamsted FC U14 - Strikers & Central Defender Required         Harrow United U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U11s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Stripes U12's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U15's - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town U11's - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Horsley FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Lemsford Youth Tigers U18's - Players Wanted         Omonia U13s Gold - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles FC U15's - Players Wanted for 20/21         RP Royals - Goalkeeper Needed         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Belmont Bees U17s - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Surbiton Sports Club - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Wormley Rovers Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted    
Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 01 October 2020
Match Day :  Sunday, 26 Feb 2012 Sunday, 04 March 2012 Sunday, 11 Mar 2012
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
Division One
0 3 Aberdeen v Middlesbrough
Riverside Lands-Chiswick
 Kebar
 A: J.Gallagher  M.Hughes  J.Shepherd  M.Holian
1 3 Aberdeen 2 v London Hibs
Hurlingham Park
HT 1-0
 Alan Lawson
H: c.waters
- A London Scottish v Birmingham City [ Away Win was awarded ]
Hurlingham Park
London Scottish -3 points
 Tony Aslam
Division Two
4 2 Hull City v Exeter City Bauys
Wormwood Scrubs
 Samba
 A: C.Bussien  T.LIPPIETT  T.LIPPIETT
3 2 Manchester City v Bristol City Football Supporters Club
Wormwood Scrubbs
 F. Al-Lamy
H: C.Egan(2)  C.Hodgson  A: F.Hiss  D.Terris  C.Egan
3 1 Middlesbrough 2 v Dundee United
Riverside Lands-Chiswick
HT 0-0
 S. Colavito
H: J.Forbes  D.Robson  C.Walford  A: M.Masterson  S.Stewart  M.Masterson
2 10 Plymouth Argyle v Celtic
King George's Park
 Hilary Achegenui
H: T.Christmas  J.James  A: P.Gallagher  S.Jahoda(2)  P.McKee  T.Smith(2)  P.Waldner  N.Ward  M.Wilkinson(2)  T.Christmas
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 04 March 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 04 March 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1
1. Exeter City As
2. Glasgow Rangers
3. Sunderland
GpA
4. Glasgow Rangers
GpC
5. Exeter City As
GpD
6. Blackburn Rovers
7. Sunderland
Div2
8. Blackburn Rovers