Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 21 Feb 2012 Wednesday, 22 February 2012 Thursday, 23 Feb 2012
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Premier Division
4 2 Oxford City Nomads v Thame United
Court Place Farm Stadium
Attendance 64
 L Simpkins  A Armstrong  I Bath  T. Munt
H: J.Ferreira  P.Haysham  B.Moses  A.Skendi  A: L.Ricketts  A.Stewart  P.Haysham  M.HIGGS
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 22 February 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 22 February 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Ascot United
4. Binfield
5. Bracknell Town
6. Cheltenham Saracens
7. Fairford Town
8. Flackwell Heath
9. Henley Town
10. Highworth Town
11. Holyport
12. Kidlington
13. Reading Town
14. Shortwood United
15. Shrivenham
16. Slimbridge
17. Wantage Town
18. Witney Town
19. Wokingham & Emmbrook
Div1W
20. Brimscombe & Thrupp
21. Carterton
22. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
23. Clanfield
24. Cricklade Town
25. Easington Sports
26. Headington Amateurs
27. Hook Norton
28. Lydney Town
29. Malmesbury Victoria
30. New College Swindon
31. Old Woodstock Town
32. Purton
33. Trowbridge Town
34. Tytherington Rocks
35. Winterbourne United
36. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
37. Abingdon United Reserves
38. Chalfont Wasps
39. Chinnor
40. Didcot Town Reserves
41. Finchampstead
42. Highmoor Ibis
43. Hungerford Town Reserves
44. Lambourn Sports
45. Letcombe
46. Maidenhead United
47. Milton United
48. Newbury
49. Penn & Tylers Green
50. Rayners Lane
51. Thatcham Town Reserves
52. Woodley Town
D2W
53. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
54. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
55. Cricklade Town Reserves
56. Easington Sports Reserves
57. Fairford Town Reserves
58. Gloucester City 'Dev'
59. Highworth Town Reserves
60. Hook Norton Reserves
61. Kidlington Reserves
62. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
63. Shrivenham Reserves
64. Wantage Town Reserves
65. Witney Town Reserves
66. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
67. Ascot United Reserves
68. Binfield Reserves
69. Chalfont Wasps Reserves
70. Chinnor Reserves
71. Finchampstead Reserves
72. Flackwell Heath Reserves
73. Henley Town Reserves
74. Letcombe Reserves
75. Milton United Reserves
76. Newbury Reserves
77. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
78. Rayners Lane Reserves
79. Reading Town Reserves
80. Thame United Reserves