Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
2011-2012 Season
Wednesday, 27 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 04 Feb 2012 Saturday, 18 February 2012 Saturday, 25 Feb 2012
Players Suspended
There are 12 matches
Intermediate Division
4 1 Abbey Rangers v Weston Green Sports
Addlestone Moor
 C. Harper
H: R.Gray  D.Risk(2)  S.Sherwood  A: G.Chalke
3 5 AFC Cubo v Epsom Athletic
Barn Elms Sports Centre
Late Result
 R. Ireson
H: S.Daunter  T.Hooper  A.Noble  A: A.Cathcart(2)  J.Eastwood  L.Gear  J.Wilson  C.Gray  B.Corder
7 2 Crescent Rovers v Farnborough North End
Wallington Sports and Social Club
 M. Coen
H: J.Francis  D.Gallagher  L.Gillam  J.Loud(2)  D.Rondeau  V.Smith  A: K.Hatton  J.Melbourne  A.Caulder
0 2 Horsley v Coulsdon Town
Tom's Field Horsley
 G. Tomsett
 A: T.Moffatt  J.Regelous  C.Gooding
5 2 Old Farnboronians v Virginia Water
Cody Sports and Social Club
 T. Dowdeswell
H: H.Baker  B.Bouichobza(2)  J.Coleman(2)  A: T.Mooney  M.Taylor  J.Coleman  M.Taylor
2 1 Reigate Priory v Battersea Ironsides
Park Lane Sports Ground
 D. Johnston
H: D.Benson  C.Byrne  A: P.Bussetti
2 5 Tooting Bec v Ripley Village
Raynes Park Sports Ground
 B. Jones
H: M.Allison  G.Hutchfull  A: M.Hunt(3)  N.Munro  S.Pothecary  G.Hutchfull  M.Hunt
Reserve Division
4 1 Oxted & District Reserves v Virginia Water Reserves
Master Park
 D. Nunn
H: J.Clough  J.McIlwraith(3)  A: A.Ince  J.McIlwraith  R.Woronkowicz
Surrey Elite League Reserves Challenge Cup
2 5 004 Bletchingley Reserves v Horsley Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Grange Meadow
aet
 M. Todino
H: J.Hill  C.Valentine  A: D.Ashbolt  M.Kirk  D.Standing(2)  R.Wright  J.Geisler  D.Ashbolt
2 3 005 Ripley Village Reserves v Epsom Athletic Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Ripley Village Green
 E. Chimbima
H: S.Bone  W.Grigg  A: M.Cherrington  M.Whittle  J.Williams  L.Nickles
3 1 006 Coulsdon Town Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
steve Dombrandt
 . League Ref
H: M.Campbell  T.Murch  B.Norman  A: D.Roberts
1 2 007 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Abbey Rangers Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
change of referee
 N. Sitch
H: D.Goodwin  A: L.Cousens  W.Noel  W.Noel
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 18 February 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 18 February 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Inter
1. Oxted & District
Resrv
2. Crescent Rovers Reserves