Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Monday, 30 Jan 2012 Tuesday, 31 January 2012 Tuesday, 07 Feb 2012
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Hellenic Supplementary Challenge Cup
3 1 009 Thatcham Town Reserves v Old Woodstock Town [ Round 1 ]
Waterside Park
7:45 PM

Attendance 15
 D Foulks  P Redmond  J Wood  J. Bird (A)
H: D.CAMERON  J.Clark(2)  A: D.Bone
0 0 002 Hanworth Villa v Rayners Lane [ Semi Final ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Rayners Lane won 6-5 on penalties
Premier Division
2 0 Thame United v Abingdon Town
ASM Stadium - Meadow View Park
Attendance 67
 I Lowe  G Manyange  J O'Neil  T. Munt
H: M.Meredith  D.WEST  M.HIGGS  G.Walker
Division Two (East)
1 3 Reading Town Reserves v Binfield Reserves
Scours Lane
 P Kelly
H: K.Chowdhary  A: D.Broadbear  C.Reeves  A.Vaughan
Miscellaneous
2 3 Henley Town Reserves v Holyport Res (WITHDRAWN)
The Triangle
7:45 PM
 G Coster
H: K.BAMBA  O.OLARERE  A: J.BETTS  G.NUTH(2)  C.Sinclair
2 1 Shrivenham Reserves v Clanfield Res (WITHDRAWN)
Shrivenham Recreation Ground
 L Grinstead
H: C.Cox  A.Maximen  A: R.Flanagan
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 31 January 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 31 January 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ardley United
2. Ascot United
3. Binfield
4. Bracknell Town
5. Cheltenham Saracens
6. Fairford Town
7. Flackwell Heath
8. Henley Town
9. Highworth Town
10. Holyport
11. Kidlington
12. Oxford City Nomads
13. Reading Town
14. Shortwood United
15. Shrivenham
16. Slimbridge
17. Wantage Town
18. Witney Town
19. Wokingham & Emmbrook
Div1W
20. Brimscombe & Thrupp
21. Carterton
22. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
23. Clanfield
24. Cricklade Town
25. Easington Sports
26. Headington Amateurs
27. Hook Norton
28. Lydney Town
29. Malmesbury Victoria
30. New College Swindon
31. Purton
32. Trowbridge Town
33. Tytherington Rocks
34. Winterbourne United
35. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
36. Abingdon United Reserves
37. Chalfont Wasps
38. Chinnor
39. Didcot Town Reserves
40. Finchampstead
41. Highmoor Ibis
42. Hungerford Town Reserves
43. Lambourn Sports
44. Letcombe
45. Maidenhead United
46. Milton United
47. Newbury
48. Penn & Tylers Green
49. Woodley Town
D2W
50. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
51. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
52. Cricklade Town Reserves
53. Easington Sports Reserves
54. Fairford Town Reserves
55. Gloucester City 'Dev'
56. Highworth Town Reserves
57. Hook Norton Reserves
58. Kidlington Reserves
59. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
60. Wantage Town Reserves
61. Witney Town Reserves
62. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
63. Ascot United Reserves
64. Chalfont Wasps Reserves
65. Chinnor Reserves
66. Finchampstead Reserves
67. Flackwell Heath Reserves
68. Letcombe Reserves
69. Milton United Reserves
70. Newbury Reserves
71. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
72. Rayners Lane Reserves
73. Thame United Reserves