There are 27 matches
|
|
Berks & Bucks FA - Junior Cup |
0
|
2
|
MK Wanderers
v
Olney Town Reserves
[ Round 3 ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northamptonshire FA - Junior Cup |
2
|
4
|
Burton Park Wanderers
v
Rushden & Higham United
[ Round 3 ]
Latimer Park
after extra time
|
|
|
|
0
|
2
|
Desborough Town Reserves
v
Kislingbury
[ Round 3 ]
Waterworks Field
|
|
|
|
3
|
4
|
ICA Sports
v
Thrapston Town
[ Round 3 ]
|
|
|
|
0
|
4
|
Northampton Spencer
v
Bugbrooke St Michaels
[ Round 3 ]
Kingsthorpe Mill
being played at Bugbrooke
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
Rothwell Corinthians
v
Milton
[ Round 3 ]
Seargeant's Lawn
after extra time
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northamptonshire FA - Lower Junior Cup |
2
|
5
|
Moulton Reserves
v
Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
[ Round 3 ]
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
v
Northampton Spencer Reserves
[ Round 3 ]
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 2 |
1
|
1
|
Raunds Town Reserves
v
AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
Kiln Park
|
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
Rushden & Higham United Reserves
v
Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
Hayden Road
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3 |
3
|
1
|
Yaxley Reserves
v
Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
Leading Drove
|
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
1
|
1
|
AFC Kempston Rovers
v
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 25
|
|
|
|
0
|
3
|
Blackstones
v
Newport Pagnell Town
Lincoln Road
Attendance 43
|
|
|
|
4
|
0
|
Cogenhoe United
v
Irchester United
Compton Park
Attendance 48
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
Deeping Rangers
v
Long Buckby
Deeping Sports Club
Attendance 89
|
|
|
|
1
|
4
|
Harborough Town
v
Holbeach United
Bowden's Park
Attendance 61
|
|
|
|
4
|
5
|
Huntingdon Town
v
Shepshed Dynamo
Jubilee Park
Attendance 57
|
|
|
|
5
|
2
|
Quorn
v
Sleaford Town
Sutton Park
Attendance 104
|
|
|
|
2
|
2
|
St Ives Town
v
Yaxley
Westwood Road
Attendance 160
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division One |
5
|
0
|
Bourne Town
v
Buckingham Town
Abbey Lawn
Attendance 45
|
|
|
|
3
|
0
|
Eynesbury Rovers
v
Olney Town
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
Attendance 84
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
Northampton Sileby Rangers
v
Raunds Town
Fernie Fields Sportsground
Attendance 46
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
Potton United
v
Wellingborough Whitworth
The Hollow
Attendance 35
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
3
|
3
|
Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
v
Huntingdon Town Reserves
Chestnut Avenue
|
|
|
|
3
|
4
|
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
v
Cogenhoe United Reserves
Recreation Ground
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two |
2
|
2
|
Irchester United Reserves
v
Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
Alfred Street
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
Oadby Town Reserves
v
Bourne Town Reserves
Freeways Park
|
|
|
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
RLCG3
|
1.
Harborough Town Reserves
|
2.
Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
|
3.
Thrapston Town Reserves
|
RLCG4
|
4.
Boston Town Reserves
|
5.
Kings Lynn Town Reserves
|
6.
St Ives Town Reserves
|
RSC1
|
7.
Woodford United Reserves
|
|
RSC2
|
8.
Thrapston Town Reserves
|
RSC3
|
9.
Blackstones Reserves
|
RSC4
|
10.
Harborough Town Reserves
|
11.
Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
|
RKO1
|
12.
Harborough Town Reserves
|
13.
Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
|
14.
Thrapston Town Reserves
|
|
RKO2
|
15.
Wellingborough Town Reserves
|
RKO3
|
16.
Woodford United Reserves
|
RKO4
|
17.
Blackstones Reserves
|
18.
Boston Town Reserves
|
19.
Kings Lynn Town Reserves
|
Prem
|
20.
Boston Town
|
21.
Desborough Town
|
|
22.
Peterborough Northern Star
|
23.
Spalding United
|
24.
Wellingborough Town
|
Div1
|
25.
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
26.
Harrowby United
|
27.
Northampton ON Chenecks
|
28.
Oadby Town
|
|
29.
Wootton Blue Cross
|
RDiv1
|
30.
Blackstones Reserves
|
31.
Harborough Town Reserves
|
32.
Thrapston Town Reserves
|
33.
Woodford United Reserves
|
RDiv2
|
34.
Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
|
PDMC
|
35.
Harrowby United
|
|