There are 31 matches
|
|
F.A. Vase |
3
|
2
|
AFC Kempston Rovers
v
Stotfold
[ First Round Qualifying ]
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 54
Match Report
|
|
|
|
4
|
3
|
Boston Town
v
Loughborough University
[ First Round Qualifying ]
The Stadium
Attendance 57
Match Report
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
Godmanchester Rovers
v
Rothwell Corinthians
[ First Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 74
Match Report
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Harborough Town
v
Barrow Town
[ First Round Qualifying ]
Bowden's Park
Attendance 60
Match Report
|
|
|
|
1
|
5
|
Huntingdon Town
v
Desborough Town
[ First Round Qualifying ]
Jubilee Park
Attendance 42
Match Report
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
March Town United
v
Thrapston Town
[ First Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 73
Match Report
|
|
|
|
0
|
3
|
Wellingborough Town
v
Bugbrooke St Michaels
[ First Round Qualifying ]
Dog & Duck
Attendance 112
Match Report
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 1 |
2
|
4
|
Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
v
Woodford United Reserves
Birds Close
|
|
|
|
2
|
3
|
Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
v
Olney Town Reserves
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 2 |
1
|
0
|
Rushden & Higham United Reserves
v
Irchester United Reserves
Hayden Road
Rushden & Higham United Reserves -3
points
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3 |
9
|
0
|
Blackstones Reserves
v
Bourne Town Reserves
Lincoln Road
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 4 |
4
|
2
|
Desborough Town Reserves
v
Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
Waterworks Field
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Oadby Town Reserves
v
Harborough Town Reserves
Freeways Park
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
v
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
Seargeant's Lawn
|
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
3
|
0
|
Holbeach United
v
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Carters Park
Attendance 155
Match Report
|
|
|
|
3
|
0
|
Newport Pagnell Town
v
Long Buckby
Willen Road
Attendance 71
Match Report
|
|
|
|
3
|
4
|
Peterborough Northern Star
v
Cogenhoe United
Chestnut Avenue
Attendance 92
Match Report
|
|
|
|
8
|
2
|
Quorn
v
Irchester United
Sutton Park
Attendance 103
Match Report
|
|
|
|
4
|
0
|
Shepshed Dynamo
v
Blackstones
The Dovecote
Attendance 86
Match Report
|
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
Spalding United
v
St Ives Town
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 143
Match Report
|
|
|
|
1
|
4
|
Yaxley
v
Deeping Rangers
Leading Drove
Attendance 78
Match Report
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division One |
2
|
5
|
Bourne Town
v
Oadby Town
Abbey Lawn
Attendance 74
Match Report
|
|
|
|
3
|
2
|
Buckingham Town
v
Northampton Spencer
Manor Fields
Attendance 59
Match Report
|
|
|
|
3
|
4
|
Eynesbury Rovers
v
Northampton ON Chenecks
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
Attendance 79
Match Report
|
|
|
|
0
|
3
|
Harrowby United
v
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Dickens Road
Attendance 280
Match Report
|
|
|
|
1
|
4
|
Olney Town
v
Northampton Sileby Rangers
Recreation Ground
Attendance 63
Match Report
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
Potton United
v
Raunds Town
The Hollow
Attendance 26
Match Report
|
|
|
|
3
|
0
|
Wellingborough Whitworth
v
Burton Park Wanderers
Victoria Mill Ground
Attendance 50
Match Report
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Wootton Blue Cross
v
Rushden & Higham United
Weston Park
Attendance 38
Match Report
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
2
|
2
|
Cogenhoe United Reserves
v
Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Compton Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
|
|
Long Buckby Res (WITHDRAWN)
v
Yaxley Reserves
|
|
|
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
RLCG1
|
1.
Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
|
RLCG2
|
2.
Raunds Town Reserves
|
RLCG3
|
3.
Thrapston Town Reserves
|
RLCG4
|
4.
Boston Town Reserves
|
5.
Kings Lynn Town Reserves
|
6.
St Ives Town Reserves
|
|
RSC2
|
7.
AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
|
8.
Raunds Town Reserves
|
9.
Thrapston Town Reserves
|
10.
Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
|
RSC3
|
11.
Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
|
12.
Huntingdon Town Reserves
|
|
RKO1
|
13.
Raunds Town Reserves
|
14.
Thrapston Town Reserves
|
RKO2
|
15.
AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
|
16.
Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
|
17.
Wellingborough Town Reserves
|
18.
Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
|
|
RKO3
|
19.
Northampton Spencer Reserves
|
RKO4
|
20.
Boston Town Reserves
|
21.
Huntingdon Town Reserves
|
22.
Kings Lynn Town Reserves
|
Prem
|
23.
Sleaford Town
|
RDiv1
|
24.
AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
|
|
25.
Huntingdon Town Reserves
|
26.
Thrapston Town Reserves
|
27.
Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
|
RDiv2
|
28.
Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
|
29.
Raunds Town Reserves
|
|