Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
2011-2012 Season
Friday, 15 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 17 Dec 2011 Tuesday, 27 December 2011 Monday, 02 Jan 2012
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
Intermediate Division
1 1 AFC Cubo v Weston Green Sports
Barn Elms Sports Centre
11:00 AM

change of referee
 B. Jones
H: S.Daunter  A: B.Cheema  J.Patterson
2 4 Crescent Rovers v Reigate Priory
Wallington Sports and Social Club
11:30 AM
 R. Ireson
H: J.Brown  D.Heavens  A: C.Byrne(3)  J.Philcox
3 1 Epsom Athletic v Battersea Ironsides
Chessington & Hook United FC
11:00 AM
 T. Dowdeswell
H: A.Cathcart  W.Cathcart  J.Wilson  A: T.Parker  S.Longhurst
0 1 Farnborough North End v Old Farnboronians
Rushmoor Community FC
11:00 AM

change of referee
 R. Brum
 A: G.Dopson  L.Jones  L.Dyer
3 1 Horsley v Ripley Village
Tom's Field Horsley
11:00 AM

change of referee
 M. Feast
H: M.Postins  T.Sidaoui(2)  A: O.Dixon  R.Sherwood  W.Keer
0 3 Tooting Bec v Coulsdon Town
Raynes Park Sports Ground
11:00 AM
 R. Brown
 A: T.Moffatt  J.Regelous  L.Stevens
5 4 Virginia Water v Abbey Rangers
The Timbers
11:00 AM
 M. Coughlan
H: S.Hamilton(3)  T.Mooney  K.Robinson  A: N.Bayton  G.Evans(2)  D.Risk  T.Mooney  G.Evans
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 27 December 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 27 December 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Inter
1. Oxted & District
Resrv
2. Abbey Rangers Reserves
3. Battersea Ironsides Reserves
4. Bletchingley Reserves
5. Coulsdon Town Reserves
6. Crescent Rovers Reserves
7. Epsom Athletic Reserves
8. Horsley Reserves
9. Oxted & District Reserves
10. Reigate Priory Reserves
11. Ripley Village Reserves
12. Virginia Water Reserves