Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
2011-2012 Season
Friday, 15 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 10 Dec 2011 Saturday, 17 December 2011 Tuesday, 27 Dec 2011
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
Intermediate Division
3 1 Battersea Ironsides v Abbey Rangers
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
 G. Bird
H: P.Bussetti  J.Green(2)  A: R.Gray  G.Burton
2 0 Horsley v Old Farnboronians
Tom's Field Horsley
change of referee
 R. Brown
H: T.Millar  T.Sidaoui  T.Millar  C.Roderick
1 1 Oxted & District v Ripley Village
Master Park
 G. Tomsett
H: A.Farley  A: M.Carey  A.Farley  O.Dixon
3 1 Tooting Bec v Virginia Water
Raynes Park Sports Ground
change of referee
 T. Dowdeswell
H: S.Allingham(2)  C.McNicholas  A: S.Hamilton  D.Basheer
Reserve Division
1 2 Abbey Rangers Reserves v Horsley Reserves
Addlestone Moor
 E. Chimbima
H: D.Barrett  A: R.Jones  C.Self  D.Barrett  B.Watts
1 1 Reigate Priory Reserves v Oxted & District Reserves
Park Lane Sports Ground
change of referee
 D. Nunn
H: M.Keeling  A: J.McIlwraith
5 0 Ripley Village Reserves v Bletchingley Reserves
Ripley Village Green
change of referee
 R. Ireson
H: T.Cairns  C.Hotton(2)  M.Hulse  J.Rice  N.Heavens
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 17 December 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 17 December 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Inter
1. AFC Cubo
2. Coulsdon Town
3. Crescent Rovers
4. Epsom Athletic
5. Farnborough North End
6. Reigate Priory
7. Weston Green Sports
Resrv
8. Battersea Ironsides Reserves
9. Coulsdon Town Reserves
10. Crescent Rovers Reserves
11. Epsom Athletic Reserves
12. Virginia Water Reserves