Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
2011-2012 Season
Friday, 15 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 07 Dec 2011 Saturday, 10 December 2011 Saturday, 17 Dec 2011
Players Suspended
There are 18 matches
Intermediate Division
1 0 AFC Cubo v Old Farnboronians
Barn Elms Sports Centre
 M. Bradley
H: J.Patterson  J.Patterson  N.Marsh
1 4 Farnborough North End v Coulsdon Town
Rushmoor Community FC
 M. Feast
H: L.Jones  A: S.David  C.Flora  S.Morally  L.Stevens  M.Ashall
2 1 Ripley Village v Virginia Water
Ripley Village Green
 R. Petri
H: M.Carey  J.Hunt  A: S.Hamilton  E.Taylor  S.Hamilton
0 3 Tooting Bec v Oxted & District
Raynes Park Sports Ground
 B. Jones
 A: T.Burn  M.Koci(2)  T.Digby
Reserve Division
1 2 Abbey Rangers Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Addlestone Moor
 A. Smithers
H: A.Powlesland  A: D.Clarke  C.Dahmani  L.Gardner
0 1 Coulsdon Town Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
change of referee
 R. Ireson
 A: D.Williams
8 0 Crescent Rovers Reserves v Bletchingley Reserves
Wallington Sports and Social Club
 M. Malin
H: J.Brown  C.Girdler  M.Luzolanu  J.Matthias  S.Smith(3)  V.Smith  J.Askew
2 5 Oxted & District Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
Master Park
 T. Heavens
H: J.McIlwraith(2)  A: W.Grigg(3)  V.Tersigni(2)  W.Grigg
3 0 038 Horsley v Pyrford [ Round 3 ]
Tom's Field Horsley
H: J.Felgate  T.Henzi  T.Sidaoui  A.Cooper
2 4 039 Knaphill Athletic v Epsom Athletic [ Round 3 ]
 A: D.Feeney(2)  S.Longhurst  T.Mollat  C.Young
H - 042 Cheam Village Warriors v Merton Reserves [ Round 3 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
- A 043 Knaphill Reserves v Westside [ Round 3 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
2 0 044 Weston Green Sports v Tongham [ Round 3 ]
Weston Green Sports Club
H: A.Williams  S.Wright
1 2 045 Battersea Ironsides v Bagshot [ Round 3 ]
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
PETER ROGERS
H - 047 Milford & Witley v Dormansland Rockets [ Round 3 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
0 3 049 Reigate Priory v Shottermill & Haslemere [ Round 3 ]
Park Lane Sports Ground
1 3 052 AFC Molesey v Abbey Rangers [ Round 3 ]
H - 053 Abbey v Cranleigh [ Round 3 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 10 December 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 10 December 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Inter
1. Crescent Rovers
Resrv
2. Epsom Athletic Reserves
3. Horsley Reserves
4. Virginia Water Reserves