Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 06 Dec 2011 Wednesday, 07 December 2011 Saturday, 10 Dec 2011
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
0 3 014 Winterbourne United v Cadbury Heath [ Round 3 ]
Oakland Park
Premier Division
2 1 Oxford City Nomads v Wokingham & Emmbrook
Court Place Farm Stadium
Attendance 39
 B Doudican  D Foulks  C Greenwood  T. Munt
H: C.McDonagh  D.Thomas  A: M.Jones  C.McDonagh  S.Harris
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 07 December 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 07 December 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Ascot United
4. Binfield
5. Bracknell Town
6. Cheltenham Saracens
7. Fairford Town
8. Flackwell Heath
9. Henley Town
10. Highworth Town
11. Holyport
12. Kidlington
13. Reading Town
14. Shortwood United
15. Shrivenham
16. Slimbridge
17. Thame United
18. Wantage Town
19. Witney Town
Div1W
20. Brimscombe & Thrupp
21. Carterton
22. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
23. Clanfield
24. Cricklade Town
25. Easington Sports
26. Headington Amateurs
27. Hook Norton
28. Lydney Town
29. Malmesbury Victoria
30. New College Swindon
31. Old Woodstock Town
32. Purton
33. Trowbridge Town
34. Tytherington Rocks
35. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
36. Abingdon United Reserves
37. Chalfont Wasps
38. Chinnor
39. Didcot Town Reserves
40. Finchampstead
41. Highmoor Ibis
42. Hungerford Town Reserves
43. Lambourn Sports
44. Letcombe
45. Maidenhead United
46. Milton United
47. Newbury
48. Penn & Tylers Green
49. Rayners Lane
50. Thatcham Town Reserves
51. Woodley Town
D2W
52. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
53. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
54. Cricklade Town Reserves
55. Easington Sports Reserves
56. Fairford Town Reserves
57. Gloucester City 'Dev'
58. Highworth Town Reserves
59. Hook Norton Reserves
60. Kidlington Reserves
61. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
62. Shrivenham Reserves
63. Wantage Town Reserves
64. Witney Town Reserves
65. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
66. Ascot United Reserves
67. Binfield Reserves
68. Chalfont Wasps Reserves
69. Chinnor Reserves
70. Finchampstead Reserves
71. Flackwell Heath Reserves
72. Henley Town Reserves
73. Letcombe Reserves
74. Milton United Reserves
75. Newbury Reserves
76. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
77. Rayners Lane Reserves
78. Reading Town Reserves
79. Thame United Reserves