Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Monday, 05 Dec 2011 Tuesday, 06 December 2011 Wednesday, 07 Dec 2011
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
Hellenic Supplementary Challenge Cup
0 3 010 Cirencester Town 'Dev' v Reading Town [ Round 2 ]
The Corinium Stadium
Attendance 38
 J Ainscow  P Cobby  A Davies
 A: m.Bartley  G.Lewis  D.Stevens
5 1 012 Hungerford Town Reserves v Shrivenham [ Round 2 ]
Bulpit Lane
Attendance 30
 A Whichelow  M Hall  B Harris  P. Turner
H: Y.BAMBA  C.Corcoran  H.Goodger(2)  S.Griffin  A: M.Stevens
The AM Print & Copy Hellenic League Floodlit Cup
0 3 029 Witney Town v Rayners Lane [ Round 3 ]
Marriotts Stadium
Attendance 47
 O Denne  B Proffitt  J O'Neil  K. Clarke
 A: R.Upton  L.YAKU(2)
2 3 030 Fairford Town v Wantage Town [ Round 3 ]
Cinder Lane
Attendance 27
 S Winters  R Ashman  M Carter  A. Coggins
H: N.Gambling  S.Hall  A: T.Butler  J.DALY  D.Keen
Premier Division
1 1 Shortwood United v Highworth Town
Meadowbank
Attendance 75
 R Smith  S Jacques  R Dyer  C. Rogers
H: a.Axton  A: S.McKeon  J.Tustain  B.Snook
2 2 Thame United v Ascot United
ASM Stadium - Meadow View Park
Attendance 63
 E Moore  L Grinstead  D Woodcock  D. Appleby
H: L.Cordice  A.Stewart  A: J.Bennett(2)  A.Stewart  J.Bennett
Division One (East)
1 5 Didcot Town Reserves v Newbury
Loop Meadow Stadum
Attendance 20
 B Murdoch  A Armstrong  R Highfield  M. Bullock (A)
H: L.NEWPORT  A: D.Jones(2)  J.Kalejaiye  D.Livings  K.Madden  J.Gesner  D.Lachacz
Miscellaneous
3 5 Reading Town Reserves v Holyport Res (WITHDRAWN)
Scours Lane
 G Coster
H: S.Newton  G.Sims  L.WILLIAMS  A: G.NUTH(2)  D.Rapley  B.WALL(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 06 December 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 06 December 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Binfield
4. Bracknell Town
5. Cheltenham Saracens
6. Flackwell Heath
7. Henley Town
8. Holyport
9. Kidlington
10. Oxford City Nomads
11. Slimbridge
12. Wokingham & Emmbrook
Div1W
13. Brimscombe & Thrupp
14. Carterton
15. Clanfield
16. Cricklade Town
17. Easington Sports
18. Headington Amateurs
19. Hook Norton
20. Lydney Town
21. Malmesbury Victoria
22. New College Swindon
23. Old Woodstock Town
24. Purton
25. Trowbridge Town
26. Tytherington Rocks
27. Winterbourne United
28. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
29. Abingdon United Reserves
30. Chalfont Wasps
31. Chinnor
32. Finchampstead
33. Highmoor Ibis
34. Lambourn Sports
35. Letcombe
36. Maidenhead United
37. Milton United
38. Penn & Tylers Green
39. Thatcham Town Reserves
40. Woodley Town
D2W
41. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
42. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
43. Cricklade Town Reserves
44. Easington Sports Reserves
45. Fairford Town Reserves
46. Gloucester City 'Dev'
47. Highworth Town Reserves
48. Hook Norton Reserves
49. Kidlington Reserves
50. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
51. Shrivenham Reserves
52. Wantage Town Reserves
53. Witney Town Reserves
54. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
55. Ascot United Reserves
56. Binfield Reserves
57. Chalfont Wasps Reserves
58. Chinnor Reserves
59. Finchampstead Reserves
60. Flackwell Heath Reserves
61. Henley Town Reserves
62. Letcombe Reserves
63. Milton United Reserves
64. Newbury Reserves
65. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
66. Rayners Lane Reserves
67. Thame United Reserves