Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Tuesday, 26 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 26 Nov 2011 Saturday, 03 December 2011 Tuesday, 06 Dec 2011
Players Suspended
There are 30 matches
7 1 023 Risborough Rangers v Sporting Hackney [ Round 2 ]
no result (RESULT FROM AWAY MATCH REPORT)(jmh)
 A: C.Monahan
2 5 057 North Kensington v Flanders [ Round 4 ]
Wormwood Scrubbs (Pitch 2)
1:15 PM

change of venue
2 1 020 AFC Southall v Belmullet Town (WITHDRAWN) [ Quarter Final ]
Willow Tree Playing Fields
H: S.Hutchings  K.Matharoo
2 4 021 FF London v Glenister [ Quarter Final ]
 A: C.Howes  A.Martin  T.Minter  M.Swain
MCFL Senior Open Cup
2 1 011 Pitshanger Dynamo v LPOSSA [ Round 2 ]
LPR Club (LPOSSA)
being played at away teams ground.
 G. Kent  D. Hookway  R. Gilchrist
H: S.Carro  D.Jones  A: C.Tunstall  S.Carro  P.Parfitt
0 2 015 Springfield v Sandgate [ Round 2 ]
Wadham Lodge
2:30 PM
 D. Fenner  TBA1  M. Lee
 A: S.Baxter  R.Carolan  J.Sarkodieh
MCFL Junior Open Cup
1 2 013 Sandgate Reserves v C.B. Hounslow United Social 3rds [ Round 2 ]
Bourne Farm Playing Fields
 B. Fitzpatrick
H: J.Stacey Smith  A: R.Bahia  J.Hill  K.Turnbull
The Alec Smith Premier Division Cup
1 3 012 Kodak (Harrow) v Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H) [ Round 2 ]
Kodak Sports Ground
 M. Sellars  S. Stoyanov  R. Reid
H: B.Tacon  A: S.Liddar  H.Matharu  Z.Sabti  P.Greczi  G.Sandhu
Jeff Nardin Reserve Division Cup
1 2 006 Southall Reserves v Kensington Dragons Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Osterley Sports Club
1:30 PM

Change of venue (SCH)
 N. Hickes
H: N.Gilbert  A: J.Laycock(2)
Premier Division
1 5 Hillingdon v Broadfields United
Hillingdon Athletics Stadium
 C. Potter  J. Coverley  A. Babakhanlou
H: A.Mirza  A: E.Cassey  R.Dash  S.Fearon  B.Ismali  K.Watson
5 2 Interwood v Hounslow Wanderers
Wadham Lodge
 J. Morris  A. Monk  C. Montague
H: M.Doyle(2)  M.Hamilton  R.Hervel  A.Isaac George  A: F.Otshudi  A.Raposo  A.Isaac George  F.Otshudi
3 1 Sloane v FC Romania
Hackney Marshes
 C. Fernandes  G. Smith  A. Abdullahi
H: S.Aalit  N.Biela  T.Gajkowski  A: A.Sirbu  A.McCausland
2 1 Southall v FC Deportivo Galicia
Hanwell Town FC
 M. Rodriguez  R. Hazell  M. Jacobs
H: C.Ellis  A.Konstantinou  A: M.Decabo  I.Rivoira
3 0 Willesden Constantine v Singh Sabha Slough
Alperton Sports Ground
0-0 HT
 J. Noblemunn  J. Francourt  A. Tonev
H: A.Flanore  A.Marshall  R.Taylor
Division One (Central and East)
4 5 Cricklewood Wanderers v Stonewall
Ark Academy
NO RESULT via e mail from away team (SCH)
 D. Jenic
H: B.Abdirizak(2)  A.Faisal(2)  A: I.Drain  D.Edward  N.Nakhli(2)  S.Simmons
1 2 St Lawrence v Kilburn
Chase Lodge
 K. Hughes
H: M.Abdlkadir  A: G.Mapes  L.Nelson  U.Odutayo  L.Nelson
1 1 The Wilberforce Wanderers v Elite Youth
White Hart Lane Community Sports Centre
Referee in a accident (SCH)
 O. Ayyadi
H: J.Graham  A: N.Foster  J.Garrood
1 4 Vallance v Horseed
Hackney Marshes (Pitch 2)
 R. Simmonds
H: C.Osbourne  A: H.Adan(2)  J.Kamberi  J.Nasir  R.Cope  A.Hashi
2 4 West End v St Johns DFC
West Hendon Playing Fields
 R. Austin
H: S.Dania  M.Pontes  A: M.Costi (Memnos)  D.Ebrahimi-Jarchlow  H.Er (Huseyin)(2)
Division One (West)
5 0 Brentham v Lancaster Town
Brentham Club
 S. Beekman
H: R.Aitken(2)  M.Mee(2)  J.Townson
1 2 C.B. Hounslow United Social v Imperial College Old Boys
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 J. Yousif
H: D.Bartlett  A: H.Hoare  G.Parrott
2 0 Kensington Dragons v H F C
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch 3)
 M. Swinburn
H: J.Readings  A.Soussi  I.Bansal
4 5 West London Saracens v FC Assyria
Cranford Community College
 D. Reeve
H: M.Abdeslam(2)  N.Ayanle  C.Dunkley  A: M.Hiskail  A.Isaac  G.Isaac  A.Samoo  M.Abdeslam  G.Isaac
Division Two
3 1 AFC Heathrow v Centenary Park
Cranford Community College
2:00 PM
 D. Carter
H: M.Gayewski  B.Titchmarsh(2)  A: D.Mooney  B.Titchmarsh  R.Bharania
1 6 West London Somaliland Community v Bay
Rosedale College
 S. Williams
H: K.Adewale  A: B.Bensissi  A.Berahna  F.Haddad  Y.Ouyahia  Y.Tiet  J.Yahia
Senior Reserve Division
H - Broadfields United Reserves v Sporting Hackney Reserves [ Home Win was awarded ]
Middlesex Stadium (Hillingdon FC)
AWAY TEAM UNABLE TO FIELD A SIDE ( fix sec )
 S. Williams
6 2 Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H) Reserves v Brentham Reserves
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
 M. Young
H: V.Sharma(3)  J.Suri(3)  A: D.Coxhill  T.Deely  V.Sharma
2 0 Sloane Reserves v West London Saracens Reserves
Royal Hospital South Grounds
 D. Low
H: B.Bartram(2)  L.Pomeroy
Miscellaneous
7 3 Chiswick Homefields v Greens Utd (WITHDRAWN)
Fullers Griffin Brewery Sports Ground
 W. Saunders
H: D.Ball  C.Davies(3)  J.Rocca(3)  A: M.Mullane(2)  G.Scott  C.Davies  M.Mullane
0 1 Tokyington Manor 'A' (WITHDRAWN)) v Ariana Football Academy
Tokyngton Recreation Ground
 E. Liani
 A: R.Andar  S.Gulmohammed
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 03 December 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 03 December 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. West Essex
Div2
2. Hearts of Teddlothian
3. Wembley Park
SRDiv
4. C.B. Hounslow United Social Reserves
5. Hillingdon Reserves