Go back to LondonMiddx
    Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Chars Youth U14 - Players Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U11s Goalie, Defenders, Midfielders and Strikers Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U13s Goalkeeper and Defenders Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U9s Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U16 - Striker Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         HDYFC U15's - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Sarratt U16's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters U13's - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U18's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's - Good Outfield Player Wanted         Harvesters FC U16 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U13 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 East - Goalkeeper & Central Defender Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13 - Players Wanted         Mitcham Park FC U11's - Young Coach Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Centre Back Wanted         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U17's - Players Wanted         FC Selsdon - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U15 Typhoons         Mitcham Park FC - Players Wanted for Men’s Team         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted    
London & SE Regional Womens League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2011-2012 Season
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
Match Day :  Sunday, 13 Nov 2011 Sunday, 20 November 2011 Sunday, 27 Nov 2011
Players Suspended
There are 24 matches
4 8 004 AFC Fulham v Tottenham Hotspur Reserves [ Round 2 ]
0 11 013 Merstham Youth v Chelsea Reserves [ Round 2 ]
2 6 014 AFC Wimbledon Youth v Crystal Palace [ Round 2 ]
0 3 015 Knaphill v Westfield [ Round 2 ]
Brookwood Country Park
4 0 016 Wandgas v Dorking [ Round 2 ]
Wandgas Sports Club
0 8 017 * Crawley Wasps v AFC Wimbledon [ Round 2 ]
Three Bridges FC
0 1 018 Knaphill U18 v Fulham Compton OB [ Round 2 ]
0 2 019 Fulham Deaf v Farnham Town [ Round 2 ]
2 2 020 Croydon Borough v Molesey Juniors [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
AET. 4-5 on penalties
11 0 001 Enfield Town v Old Actonians [ Quarter Final ]
Walkers Sports Ground
3 0 002 Denham United v Brentford [ Quarter Final ]
The Den
0 7 014 Baldock Town v Watford Reserves [ Round 2 ]
1 11 015 Hoddesdon Owls v Arsenal Reserves [ Round 2 ]
3 5 016 Harvesters Reserves v Standon & Puckeridge [ Round 2 ]
0 12 017 Welwyn Garden City v Leverstock Green [ Round 2 ]
7 0 018 Stevenage Borough v Watford Development [ Round 2 ]
1 1 019 Hitchin belles v Everett [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
FT: 1-1; AET: 1-1; Penalty kicks: 4-3
7 1 020 Hemel Hempstead v St Albans City [ Round 2 ]
Hemel Hempstead Town FC
4 2 021 Tring Athletic v Rosyton Town [ Round 2 ]
Premier Division
4 0 Maidstone Town v Panthers
Kent Police HQ
 S. Petts
Division One (London)
2 1 Hampstead v K.I.K.K.
Hampstead Heath Extension
11:00 AM
 J. Joseph
1 2 Luton Town Reserves v Garston
Stockwood Park Athletics Stadium
11:00 AM
 N. Stone
1 1 MSA Ladies v Carshalton Athletic
Douglas Eyre Sports Ground
12:00 PM
 Y. Ersoy
Miscellaneous
0 1 Boreham Wood v * Crawley Wasps
St Albans Smallford Campus
Moved from Premier Division to Miscellaneous. Withdrawn from the league ...........................................
 D. Poole
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 20 November 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 20 November 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Chichester City
2. East Preston
3. Eastbourne Town
Div1
4. Kent Magpies
Frly
5. Chichester City