Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Monday, 14 Nov 2011 Tuesday, 15 November 2011 Wednesday, 16 Nov 2011
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
2 1 001 Holyport v Aylesbury United [ Round 1 ]
Summerleaze Village
Attendance 41
0 1 007 Wokingham & Emmbrook v Reading Town [ Round 1 ]
Larges Lane
 A: m.Bartley  S.Harris
8 0 009 Ardley United v Stonesfield Sports [ Round 2 ]
The Playing Fields Ardley
H: A.Beckett(2)  S.Bridges(2)  A.Stidder  B.Thomas  N.Thorne(2)
1 0 012 Henley Town v Kidlington [ Round 2 ]
The Triangle
3 2 013 Thame United v Old Woodstock Town [ Round 2 ]
ASM Stadium - Meadow View Park
Attendance 75
6 1 001 Westfields v Reading Town Reserves [ Round 1 ]
 A: K.Chowdhary
3 0 001 Flackwell Heath Reserves v Woodcote Stoke Row [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Thompson(3)  L.Thompson
Premier Division
2 1 Fairford Town v Oxford City Nomads
Cinder Lane
Attendance 32
 C Christodoulou  T Sharkey  A Davies  P. Turner
H: D.Bailey  L.Clark  A: K.Abbassi  L.Adams  D.Thomas
Division Two (West)
6 0 Highworth Town Reserves v Cricklade Town Reserves
Elms Recreation Ground
 P Booth
H: J.Allan(2)  J.Hambidge(2)  A.Roper(2)
4 0 Wantage Town Reserves v Old Woodstock Town Reserves
Alfredian Park
 S Winters
H: D.Bolisahla(3)  B.McCullough
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 15 November 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 15 November 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ascot United
3. Binfield
4. Bracknell Town
5. Cheltenham Saracens
6. Flackwell Heath
7. Highworth Town
8. Shortwood United
9. Shrivenham
10. Slimbridge
11. Wantage Town
12. Witney Town
Div1W
13. Brimscombe & Thrupp
14. Carterton
15. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
16. Clanfield
17. Cricklade Town
18. Easington Sports
19. Headington Amateurs
20. Hook Norton
21. Lydney Town
22. Malmesbury Victoria
23. New College Swindon
24. Purton
25. Trowbridge Town
26. Tytherington Rocks
27. Winterbourne United
28. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
29. Abingdon United Reserves
30. Chalfont Wasps
31. Chinnor
32. Didcot Town Reserves
33. Finchampstead
34. Highmoor Ibis
35. Hungerford Town Reserves
36. Lambourn Sports
37. Letcombe
38. Maidenhead United
39. Milton United
40. Newbury
41. Penn & Tylers Green
42. Rayners Lane
43. Thatcham Town Reserves
44. Woodley Town
D2W
45. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
46. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
47. Easington Sports Reserves
48. Fairford Town Reserves
49. Gloucester City 'Dev'
50. Hook Norton Reserves
51. Kidlington Reserves
52. Shrivenham Reserves
53. Witney Town Reserves
54. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
55. Ascot United Reserves
56. Binfield Reserves
57. Chalfont Wasps Reserves
58. Chinnor Reserves
59. Finchampstead Reserves
60. Henley Town Reserves
61. Letcombe Reserves
62. Milton United Reserves
63. Newbury Reserves
64. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
65. Rayners Lane Reserves
66. Thame United Reserves