Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Monday, 07 Nov 2011 Tuesday, 08 November 2011 Wednesday, 09 Nov 2011
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
The AM Print & Copy Hellenic League Floodlit Cup
3 2 023 Witney Town v Winterbourne United [ Round 2 ]
Marriotts Stadium
Attendance 63
 P Redmond  L Grinstead  B Timms  P. Faulkner
H: C.BLOOMFIELD  H.Burnley  A.Younie  A: D.Herbert  J.Potts
2 1 002 Sandhurst Town v Flackwell Heath [ Round 1 ]
 A: S.GRANT  H.Pritchard
2 4 001 Holyport v Chalfont Wasps [ Round 1 ]
Summerleaze Village
Attendance 42
Premier Division
3 2 Fairford Town v Cheltenham Saracens
Cinder Lane
Attendance 26
 B Boyle  P Booth  P Cobby
H: N.Gambling(3)  A: J.Hammond  S.Slender  L.Adams  J.Hammond
1 2 Highworth Town v Thame United
Elms Recreation Ground
Attendance 66
 N Evans  S Winters  J Ainscow  A. Coggins
H: S.McKeon  A: A.Rogers  A.Stewart  A.Joyce  J.Keeble
0 4 Wantage Town v Slimbridge
Alfredian Park
Attendance 32
 S Maynard  S Kamaldian  D Warren  J. Busby
 A: A.Higgs(2)  J.Martin(2)  T.Butler  J.Martin
2 2 Wokingham & Emmbrook v Ascot United
Larges Lane
Attendance 104
 G Key  I Bath  S Nile  B. Christie
H: S.Duffelen  A.Mitchell  A: J.Bennett  N.Curtis  S.Harris  M.Collis
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 08 November 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 08 November 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Binfield
4. Bracknell Town
5. Henley Town
6. Kidlington
7. Oxford City Nomads
8. Reading Town
9. Shortwood United
10. Shrivenham
Div1W
11. Brimscombe & Thrupp
12. Carterton
13. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
14. Clanfield
15. Cricklade Town
16. Easington Sports
17. Headington Amateurs
18. Hook Norton
19. Lydney Town
20. Malmesbury Victoria
21. New College Swindon
22. Old Woodstock Town
23. Purton
24. Trowbridge Town
25. Tytherington Rocks
26. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
27. Abingdon United Reserves
28. Chinnor
29. Didcot Town Reserves
30. Finchampstead
31. Highmoor Ibis
32. Hungerford Town Reserves
33. Lambourn Sports
34. Letcombe
35. Maidenhead United
36. Milton United
37. Newbury
38. Penn & Tylers Green
39. Rayners Lane
40. Thatcham Town Reserves
41. Woodley Town
D2W
42. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
43. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
44. Cricklade Town Reserves
45. Easington Sports Reserves
46. Fairford Town Reserves
47. Gloucester City 'Dev'
48. Highworth Town Reserves
49. Hook Norton Reserves
50. Kidlington Reserves
51. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
52. Shrivenham Reserves
53. Wantage Town Reserves
54. Witney Town Reserves
55. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
56. Ascot United Reserves
57. Binfield Reserves
58. Chalfont Wasps Reserves
59. Chinnor Reserves
60. Finchampstead Reserves
61. Flackwell Heath Reserves
62. Henley Town Reserves
63. Letcombe Reserves
64. Milton United Reserves
65. Newbury Reserves
66. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
67. Rayners Lane Reserves
68. Reading Town Reserves
69. Thame United Reserves