Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 29 Oct 2011 Tuesday, 01 November 2011 Wednesday, 02 Nov 2011
Players Suspended
There are 12 matches
The AM Print & Copy Hellenic League Floodlit Cup
4 1 024 Flackwell Heath v Kidlington [ Round 3 ]
Wilks Park
Attendance 48
 S Borham  S Williams  T Saunders  D. Appleby
H: D.CRANE  N.Poulton  L.Thompson(2)  A: D.Leggett
0 4 003 Ascot United v Binfield [ Round 1 ]
Ascot Racecourse
 A: J.Butler  C.Davies(2)  J.Suarez
0 2 014 Witney Town v Oxford City Nomads [ Round 2 ]
Marriotts Stadium
Attendance 42
 A: J.Ferreira  B.Moses
3 1 002 Holmer Green v Chinnor [ Round 1 ]
2 0 002 Newbury v Marlow United [ Round 1 ]
Faraday Road
Premier Division
0 6 Bracknell Town v Slimbridge
Larges Lane
Attendance 35
 J Bird  C Chard  D Burford  B. Christie
 A: M.Bryant  J.Martin(2)  A.NASH(2)  M.Roberts  D.Sleet  M.Roberts
1 0 Fairford Town v Wokingham & Emmbrook
Cinder Lane
Attendance 41
 R Beveridge  J Wood  A Burns
H: N.Gambling  R.MERCHANT  S.Whiting
1 3 Shrivenham v Reading Town
Shrivenham Recreation Ground
Attendance 57
 P Wideson  J Cox  K Godfrey  M. Bullock (A)
H: P.Sanders  A: m.Bartley  D.Lingwood  R.Spence  E.Knight  R.Spence
Division Two (West)
3 2 Wantage Town Reserves v Easington Sports Reserves
Alfredian Park
Wantage Town Reserves -3 points

WTFC played an ineligible player
 J Ainscow
H: P.Howe  B.McCullough  J.Pitts  A: T.HONE(2)
Division Two (East)
1 2 Rayners Lane Reserves v Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
Tithe Farm Social Club
 I Bath
H: P.Leslie  A: L.Cohen  A.WEEDON
1 1 Thame United Reserves v Binfield Reserves
ASM Stadium - Meadow View Park
 W Rygalski
H: M.HIGGS  A: J.Rowland
Miscellaneous
2 4 Holyport Res (WITHDRAWN) v Chalfont Wasps Reserves
 S Anderson
H: C.KELLY  J.Wright  A: M.Holt  S.Scales  R.Sweales  F.Tripp
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 01 November 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 01 November 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Cheltenham Saracens
4. Henley Town
5. Highworth Town
6. Holyport
7. Shortwood United
8. Thame United
9. Wantage Town
Div1W
10. Brimscombe & Thrupp
11. Carterton
12. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
13. Clanfield
14. Cricklade Town
15. Easington Sports
16. Headington Amateurs
17. Hook Norton
18. Lydney Town
19. Malmesbury Victoria
20. New College Swindon
21. Old Woodstock Town
22. Purton
23. Trowbridge Town
24. Tytherington Rocks
25. Winterbourne United
26. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
27. Abingdon United Reserves
28. Chalfont Wasps
29. Didcot Town Reserves
30. Finchampstead
31. Highmoor Ibis
32. Hungerford Town Reserves
33. Lambourn Sports
34. Letcombe
35. Maidenhead United
36. Milton United
37. Penn & Tylers Green
38. Rayners Lane
39. Thatcham Town Reserves
40. Woodley Town
D2W
41. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
42. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
43. Cricklade Town Reserves
44. Fairford Town Reserves
45. Gloucester City 'Dev'
46. Highworth Town Reserves
47. Hook Norton Reserves
48. Kidlington Reserves
49. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
50. Shrivenham Reserves
51. Witney Town Reserves
52. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
53. Ascot United Reserves
54. Chinnor Reserves
55. Finchampstead Reserves
56. Flackwell Heath Reserves
57. Henley Town Reserves
58. Letcombe Reserves
59. Milton United Reserves
60. Newbury Reserves
61. Reading Town Reserves