Go back to LondonMiddx
    Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Monday, 19 April 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 26 Oct 2011 Saturday, 29 October 2011 Monday, 31 Oct 2011
Players Suspended
There are 27 matches
3 2 AFC Totton v Hanworth Villa [ Fourth Round Qualifying ]
 A: D.Antonio  L.King
Premier Division
3 2 Banstead Athletic v Colliers Wood United
Merland Rise
 I. Jempeji
H: P.Hunt  B.King  S.Rivers  A: M.Embalo  H.Odametey
0 2 Camberley Town v Croydon
Krooner Park
 A. Mawby
 A: C.De Acmeida  G.Gledhill
1 3 Chessington & Hook United v Wembley
Chalky Lane
 H. Achegenui
H: R.Burns  A: D.Atkins(2)  J.Mitchell
1 7 Cove v Egham Town
Oak Farm
 R. Wells
H: A.Harewood  A: M.Grave  T.Hedges  J.Houghton  B.Matthew  M.Moody  L.Muldowney  E.Rossoni
0 3 Dorking v South Park
Meadowbank Stadium
 A. Connor
 A: D.Burgess  K.Lavery  C.Smith
0 2 Epsom & Ewell v Badshot Lea
Merstham FC
 C. Readett
 A: M.Cousins  R.Millard
0 3 Farnham Town v Molesey
Memorial Ground Farnham
 F. Collins
 A: L.Ackerman  J.Pratley-Jones  E.Quarshie
2 2 Guildford City v Windsor
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 P. Crichlow
H: B.Camara  D.Moody  A: B.Porter  Y.Romeo
3 4 Mole Valley SCR v Raynes Park Vale
Leg of Mutton Field
 M. Carmichael
H: M.Harmsworth  L.Holden(2)  A: G.Bolger  T.Gechev  P.Hickford  D.Mosley  D.Mosley
2 1 Sandhurst Town v Horley Town
Bottom Meadow
 P. Johnson
H: J.Akonor(2)  A: K.Hough
Division One
1 3 Bedfont Sports v Guernsey
Bedfont Sports Club
 M. Boshell
H: S.Kanani  A: R.Allen  D.Heaume(2)
1 4 CB Hounslow United v Staines Lammas
Osterley Sports Club
 T. Gilmore
 A: M.Baxter(2)  J.O'Connor  S.Rideout
3 0 Eversley v Frimley Green
Eversley Cross
1:30 PM
 M. Read
H: B.Cann(2)  J.Reeves
1 3 Farleigh Rovers v Cobham
Parsonage Field
 C. Braid
H: C.Prendergast  A: J.Baxter  C.MaClaren
1 5 Feltham v Warlingham
The Orchard
 N. Robinson
H: J.Mngadi  A: G.Broom  E.Cardona(2)
3 2 Hartley Wintney v Worcester Park
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 M. Kelly
H: B.Dillon  J.Hamilton  D.Peltohaka  A: G.Knowelden  G.O'Leary
1 0 South Kilburn v Knaphill
Vale Farm Sports Centre
 G. Whapshott
H: L.Mason
3 1 Spelthorne Sports v Bookham
Spelthorne Sports Club
 S. Earl
H: J.Atiase  J.Read  L.Staples  A: C.Woodward  J.Wright
4 1 Westfield v Sheerwater
Woking Park
 M. Coen
H: S.Cheeseman(2)  M.Edwards  R.Jones  A: D.McIntyre
Reserve Section
3 1 Bookham Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Chrystie Recreation Ground
0 1 Frimley Green Reserves v CB Hounslow United Reserves
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 G. Train
 A: K.Robotham
6 5 Raynes Park Vale Reserves v Bedfont Sports Reserves
Prince Georges Fields
 K. Slaughter
H: M.Akinnivanye  S.Carpenter  J.Coker  J.Williamson(3)  A: S.Ajayi-Obe  T.Green  C.McCarroll  A.Williams(2)  J.Williamson
2 5 Sheerwater Reserves v Eversley Reserves
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 M. Sellars
H: T.Collins  C.Porter
0 6 Staines Lammas Reserves v Farnham Town Reserves
Laleham Recreation Ground
 D. Cooper
2 1 Warlingham Reserves v Sandhurst Town Reserves
Verdayne Playing Fields
 L. Beecham
H: M.Bugden  T.Lineker  A: P.Akwasi
2 3 Worcester Park Reserves v Westfield Reserves
Skinners Field
 W. Ingram
H: L.Francis  N.Williams  A: R.Anson(2)  A.Gray
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 29 October 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 29 October 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ash United
Resrv
2. Knaphill Reserves