Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 22 Oct 2011 Tuesday, 25 October 2011 Wednesday, 26 Oct 2011
Players Suspended
There are 11 matches
1 0 005 Fairford Town v Kings Stanley [ Round 2 ]
Cinder Lane
Attendance 33
H: N.Gambling
1 1 001 Rayners Lane v AFC Hayes [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Tithe Farm Social Club
AET 4-2 on penalties
H: S.Horan
Premier Division
2 0 Ardley United v Flackwell Heath
The Playing Fields Ardley
Attendance 58
 B Murdoch  B Timms  D Woodcock  P. Montague (A)
H: R.Brooks  T.Bryan  N.Thorne  N.Poulton
5 2 Ascot United v Abingdon Town
Ascot Racecourse
Attendance 42
 S Conway  S N Smith  R Solomon  B. Christie
H: J.Bennett(4)  D.Hancock  A: A.Lovegrove  A.Odhiambo  J.Bennett  A.Odhiambo
1 2 Holyport v Henley Town
Summerleaze Village
Attendance 42
 N MacKenzie  S Williams  G Manyange  J. Roskelly
H: D.Bailey  A: D.Hoar  T.Richardson  L.Driver  D.Hoar
3 3 Reading Town v Thame United
Scours Lane
Attendance 53
 E Turner  D Lester  W Mufiri  J. Braund
H: m.Bartley(2)  D.Stevens  A: S.Barr  M.HALL  A.Little  m.Bartley  N.Bennion
7 0 Shortwood United v Kidlington
Meadowbank
Attendance 65
 A Matthews  P Cobby  B Lovegrove
H: a.Axton  M.Bennett  C.Mortlock  K.SLACK(2)  J.Tustain(2)  J.FINNIGAN  T.McNamara
4 2 Slimbridge v Shrivenham
Wisloe Road
Attendance 38
 B Williamson  S Jacques  R Price
H: A.Higgs(3)  J.Martin  A: S.Davis  S.Robertson  A.Higgs
0 1 Wokingham & Emmbrook v Witney Town
Larges Lane
Attendance 68
 J Vallance  G Coster  S Anderson  M. Bullock (A)
 A: H.Burnley  D.Horscraft  A.LONSDALE
Division Two (West)
2 2 Witney Town Reserves v Highworth Town Reserves
Marriotts Stadium (Pitch #1)
 K Godfrey
H: J.Cormack  J.Fullerton  A: J.Grace-Parsons  D.Hilder
Division Two (East)
3 2 Thame United Reserves v Chinnor Reserves
ASM Stadium - Meadow View Park
 D Warren
H: C.BARRATT(2)  J.Green  A: OG  A.Stallwood
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 25 October 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 25 October 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Binfield
2. Bracknell Town
3. Cheltenham Saracens
4. Highworth Town
5. Oxford City Nomads
6. Wantage Town
Div1W
7. Brimscombe & Thrupp
8. Carterton
9. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
10. Clanfield
11. Cricklade Town
12. Easington Sports
13. Headington Amateurs
14. Hook Norton
15. Lydney Town
16. Malmesbury Victoria
17. New College Swindon
18. Old Woodstock Town
19. Purton
20. Trowbridge Town
21. Tytherington Rocks
22. Winterbourne United
23. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
24. Abingdon United Reserves
25. Chalfont Wasps
26. Chinnor
27. Didcot Town Reserves
28. Finchampstead
29. Highmoor Ibis
30. Hungerford Town Reserves
31. Lambourn Sports
32. Letcombe
33. Maidenhead United
34. Milton United
35. Newbury
36. Penn & Tylers Green
37. Thatcham Town Reserves
38. Woodley Town
D2W
39. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
40. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
41. Cricklade Town Reserves
42. Easington Sports Reserves
43. Fairford Town Reserves
44. Gloucester City 'Dev'
45. Hook Norton Reserves
46. Kidlington Reserves
47. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
48. Shrivenham Reserves
49. Wantage Town Reserves
50. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
51. Ascot United Reserves
52. Binfield Reserves
53. Chalfont Wasps Reserves
54. Finchampstead Reserves
55. Flackwell Heath Reserves
56. Henley Town Reserves
57. Letcombe Reserves
58. Milton United Reserves
59. Newbury Reserves
60. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
61. Rayners Lane Reserves
62. Reading Town Reserves