Go back to LondonMiddx
    Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Monday, 19 April 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 15 Oct 2011 Tuesday, 18 October 2011 Wednesday, 19 Oct 2011
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
3 1 Hanworth Villa v Slough Town [ Third Round Qualifying - Replay ]
Rectory Meadows
7:30 PM
H: L.King(2)  S.Preddie  L.Morley
4 3 Horley Town v Camberley Town [ Round 1 ]
The New Defence
7:45 PM

AET
Premier Division
0 2 Chessington & Hook United v Colliers Wood United
Chalky Lane
7:45 PM
 A. Connor
 A: M.Embalo  N.Turner
0 3 Raynes Park Vale v Windsor
Prince Georges Fields
7:45 PM
 J. Connolly
 A: F.Moore  R.O'Toole  Y.Romeo  P.Hickford
1 3 Sandhurst Town v Banstead Athletic
Bottom Meadow
7:45 PM
 R. Wells
H: S.Eyango-Bwanga  A: B.King  T.Mollatt  OG
1 3 South Park v Wembley
Whitehall Lane
7:45 PM
 F. Collins
H: D.Stone  A: D.Atkins  R.Byron  K.Osei
Division One
4 0 Cobham v Staines Lammas
Leg of Mutton Field
7:45 PM
 N. Robinson
H: S.Day(2)  J.Lawrence  d.Young
Reserve Section
1 1 Westfield Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Woking Park
7:30 PM
 T. Delmaschino
H: R.Anderson  A: D.McIntyre
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 18 October 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 18 October 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ash United
2. Badshot Lea
3. Cove
4. Croydon
5. Dorking
6. Egham Town
7. Epsom & Ewell
8. Farnham Town
9. Guildford City
10. Mole Valley SCR
11. Molesey
Div1
12. Bedfont Sports
13. Bookham
14. CB Hounslow United
15. Eversley
16. Farleigh Rovers
17. Feltham
18. Frimley Green
19. Guernsey
20. Hartley Wintney
21. Knaphill
22. Sheerwater
23. South Kilburn
24. Spelthorne Sports
25. Warlingham
26. Westfield
27. Worcester Park
Resrv
28. Bedfont Sports Reserves
29. Bookham Reserves
30. CB Hounslow United Reserves
31. Eversley Reserves
32. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
33. Farnham Town Reserves
34. Frimley Green Reserves
35. Knaphill Reserves
36. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
37. Sandhurst Town Reserves
38. Staines Lammas Reserves
39. Warlingham Reserves
40. Worcester Park Reserves