Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 15 Oct 2011 Tuesday, 18 October 2011 Wednesday, 19 Oct 2011
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
6 2 002 Winterbourne United v Kingswood (North) [ Round 2 ]
Attendance 48

AET
Premier Division
3 0 Ardley United v Shortwood United
The Playing Fields Ardley
Attendance 65
 J Bird  S Reading  K Fry  P. Redmond
H: R.Brooks  A.Garner  C.Standen  A.Garner  M.Bennett
3 2 Ascot United v Shrivenham
Ascot Racecourse
Attendance 45
 J Vallance  D Burford  I Bath  B. Christie
H: J.Bennett  P.Cousins  P.McGrotty  A: S.Robertson  M.Silvanus  P.McGrotty  M.Silvanus
4 1 Flackwell Heath v Binfield
Wilks Park
Attendance 114
 M Sennett  S N Smith  G Ferris  K. Clarke
H: R.Cannon  A.Harman  OG  H.Pritchard  A: C.Davies  A.Harman  D.Wing
0 1 Holyport v Abingdon Town
Summerleaze Village
Attendance 45
 K Tribe  A Whichelow  S Williams
 A: M.Janes  L.Jerrum  P.Alder
1 2 Reading Town v Highworth Town
Scours Lane
Attendance 43
 L Davis  W Mufiri  R Solomon  S. Phipps
H: P.John  A: T.Bohane  T.Sheppard  C.Hatton  T.Bohane
1 2 Thame United v Kidlington
ASM Stadium - Meadow View Park
Attendance 89
 A Baldwin  K Godfrey  A Armstrong  P. Turner
H: A.Stewart  A: R.Curtin  Z.McEachran  M.HALL  L.Coyle
3 3 Wantage Town v Fairford Town
Alfredian Park
Attendance 38
 L Cunningham  D Warren  P Booth  C. Rogers
H: R.Claydon(2)  S.Dewar  A: J.Dorey  C.Grabe  S.Hall  M.Threlfall  A.Taylor
2 1 Wokingham & Emmbrook v Henley Town
Larges Lane
Attendance 66
 A Hickman  G Manyange  D Foulks
H: G.Sargeant  S.Whiting  A: D.Lyons  M.Jones  D.Lyons
Division Two (West)
3 3 Witney Town Reserves v Gloucester City 'Dev'
Marriotts Stadium (Pitch #1)
 J Cox
H: H.Burnley  A.Saunders  A.Younie  A: K.Palmer  A.Varnam(2)  A.Overton
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 18 October 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 18 October 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Bracknell Town
2. Cheltenham Saracens
3. Oxford City Nomads
4. Slimbridge
5. Witney Town
Div1W
6. Brimscombe & Thrupp
7. Carterton
8. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
9. Clanfield
10. Cricklade Town
11. Easington Sports
12. Headington Amateurs
13. Hook Norton
14. Lydney Town
15. Malmesbury Victoria
16. New College Swindon
17. Old Woodstock Town
18. Purton
19. Trowbridge Town
20. Tytherington Rocks
21. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
22. Abingdon United Reserves
23. Chalfont Wasps
24. Chinnor
25. Didcot Town Reserves
26. Finchampstead
27. Highmoor Ibis
28. Hungerford Town Reserves
29. Lambourn Sports
30. Letcombe
31. Maidenhead United
32. Milton United
33. Newbury
34. Penn & Tylers Green
35. Rayners Lane
36. Thatcham Town Reserves
37. Woodley Town
D2W
38. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
39. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
40. Cricklade Town Reserves
41. Easington Sports Reserves
42. Fairford Town Reserves
43. Highworth Town Reserves
44. Hook Norton Reserves
45. Kidlington Reserves
46. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
47. Shrivenham Reserves
48. Wantage Town Reserves
49. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
50. Ascot United Reserves
51. Binfield Reserves
52. Chalfont Wasps Reserves
53. Chinnor Reserves
54. Finchampstead Reserves
55. Flackwell Heath Reserves
56. Henley Town Reserves
57. Letcombe Reserves
58. Milton United Reserves
59. Newbury Reserves
60. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
61. Rayners Lane Reserves
62. Reading Town Reserves
63. Thame United Reserves