Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
London & SE Regional Womens League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2011-2012 Season
Sunday, 28 February 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 09 Oct 2011 Sunday, 16 October 2011 Sunday, 23 Oct 2011
Players Suspended
There are 32 matches
2 1 001 Panthers v K.I.K.K. [ Round 1 ]
Colliers Wood United FC
2 5 002 Kent Magpies v MSA Ladies [ Round 1 ]
Badgers Sports Ground
1 3 003 Hampstead v Haringey Borough [ Round 1 ]
0 7 004 Hackney v West Ham United [ Round 1 ]
6 0 001 Fulham Compton OB v Godalmin Town [ Round 1 ]
Putney Common Pavillion
1 5 002 Abbey Rangers Reserves v Fulham Deaf [ Round 1 ]
2 2 003 Farnham Town v Cobham [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
AET. Home win 4-2 on penalties
4 1 004 AFC Wimbledon Youth v South Park [ Round 1 ]
13 1 005 Croydon Borough v Merton [ Round 1 ]
H - 006 AFC Wimbledon v Tooting & Mitcham United [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
Kingsmeadow Athletics Stadium
Tooting & Mitcham United folded
9 0 007 Merstham Youth v Guildford Saints [ Round 1 ]
0 9 008 Victoire v Wandgas [ Round 1 ]
0 6 009 Claygate Royals v Molesey Juniors [ Round 1 ]
5 0 010 Knaphill U18 v Abbey Rangers [ Round 1 ]
1 5 011 Milford & Witley v Crawley Wasps [ Round 1 ]
5 1 012 Dorking v Epsom Eagles [ Round 1 ]
3 1 001 Welwyn Garden City v St Albans City Youth [ Round 1 ]
0 10 002 Bedmond v Watford Development [ Round 1 ]
0 9 003 Hitchin Hearts v Hemel Hempstead [ Round 1 ]
1 5 004 Sherradswood v Leverstock Green [ Round 1 ]
0 9 005 Watton v Rosyton Town [ Round 1 ]
3 1 006 Tring Athletic v Garston [ Round 1 ]
0 9 007 B.S.F.C. v Standon & Puckeridge [ Round 1 ]
1 10 009 Kings Langley v Everett [ Round 1 ]
3 3 010 Sawbridgeworth Town v Hoddesdon Owls [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
AET. Hoddesdon win 2-4 on penalties
3 1 011 St Albans City v Bushey Rangers [ Round 1 ]
2 1 012 Baldock Town v Boreham Wood [ Round 1 ]
9 0 013 Stevenage Borough v Hormead Hares [ Round 1 ]
Premier Division
0 2 Denham United v Westfield
The Den
 D. Goater
1 3 Maidstone Town v Eastbourne Town
Kent Police HQ
 T. Pepper
Division One (London)
2 2 Brentford v Tottenham Hotspur Reserves
Lampton School
12:45 PM
 M. Bougouizi
1 3 Knaphill v Carshalton Athletic
Brookwood Country Park
 M. Read
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 16 October 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 16 October 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Chichester City
2. East Preston
Div1
3. Luton Town Reserves
Frly
4. Chichester City