Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Friday, 29 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 08 Oct 2011 Tuesday, 11 October 2011 Wednesday, 12 Oct 2011
Players Suspended
There are 14 matches
3 2 Mole Valley SCR v Colliers Wood United [ Round 1 ]
Leg of Mutton Field
7:45 PM
0 5 Rayners Lane v Staines Lammas [ Round 1 ]
3 1 Erith & Belvedere v Croydon [ Round 1 ]
7 2 AFC Totton v Cove [ Round 2 ]
7:45 PM
3 2 Basingstoke Town v Hartley Wintney [ Round 2 ]
7:45 PM
1 3 Ash United v Sandhurst Town [ Round 1 ]
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup
0 0 018 Wembley v South Kilburn [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Vale Farm
7:45 PM

0-0 AET, 5-4 PENS
 I. Jempeji
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup
0 3 009 Knaphill v Warlingham [ Round 2 ]
Brookwood Country Park
7:30 PM
 P. Paice
 A: M.Bugden  E.Cardona  R.Newman
Premier Division
0 0 Camberley Town v Banstead Athletic
Krooner Park
7:45 PM
 D. Sheldrake
0 1 Chessington & Hook United v Farnham Town
Chalky Lane
7:45 PM
 C. North
 A: M.Bunyan
1 1 Dorking v Epsom & Ewell
Meadowbank Stadium
7:45 PM
 G. Collins
H: L.Hyett  A: D.Francis
2 1 Hanworth Villa v Badshot Lea
Rectory Meadows
7:30 PM
 C. Melin
H: L.King(2)  A: M.Peters
1 2 Horley Town v Egham Town
The New Defence
7:45 PM
 P. Conn
H: K.Hough  A: M.Grave  A.Taylor-Ives
Reserve Section
3 4 Frimley Green Reserves v Eversley Reserves
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
7:45 PM
 S. Craig
H: D.Keenan  D.Simpson  C.Winter  A: J.McGill  C.Payne  S.Woods  J.Wright
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 11 October 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 11 October 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Guildford City
2. Molesey
3. Raynes Park Vale
4. South Park
5. Windsor
Div1
6. Bedfont Sports
7. Bookham
8. CB Hounslow United
9. Cobham
10. Eversley
11. Farleigh Rovers
12. Feltham
13. Frimley Green
14. Guernsey
15. Sheerwater
16. Spelthorne Sports
17. Westfield
18. Worcester Park
Resrv
19. Bedfont Sports Reserves
20. Bookham Reserves
21. CB Hounslow United Reserves
22. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
23. Farnham Town Reserves
24. Knaphill Reserves
25. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
26. Sandhurst Town Reserves
27. Sheerwater Reserves
28. Staines Lammas Reserves
29. Warlingham Reserves
30. Westfield Reserves
31. Worcester Park Reserves