Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harvesters U13's - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U18's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's - Good Outfield Player Wanted         Harvesters FC U16 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U13 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 East - Goalkeeper & Central Defender Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13 - Players Wanted         Mitcham Park FC U11's - Young Coach Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Centre Back Wanted         HDYFC U15's - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U17's - Players Wanted         FC Selsdon - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U15 Typhoons         Mitcham Park FC - Players Wanted for Men’s Team         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         St Albans City U13 Orient - Player Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U16's Yellow - Players Required         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Whitewebbs Eagles U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         St Albans City U18 South - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         Sun Sports Youth - U12 Players Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U9s, U13s, U14s Goalkeepers & Outfield Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel Eagles U18's - Players Wanted         Kew Park Rangers - Players Wanted for Men’s First Team & Reserves         Ruislip Town FC U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Headstone Manor Youth - Under 17 Players Wanted         Hemel Aces U12 'Stingers' - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         Hertford Heath United U15 - Players Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC    
Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London
2011-2012 Season
Friday, 20 September 2019
Match Day :  Sunday, 25 Sep 2011 Sunday, 02 October 2011 Sunday, 09 Oct 2011
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Division One
10 0 Aberdeen v Birmingham City
Riverside Lands-Chiswick
 M. Reza
H: K.Mcauley(4)  M.McGinley  P.Morrison(4)  M.Ross  J.Macintosh  A.Hayes
3 4 Glasgow Rangers v Sunderland
Riverside Lands
 Alan Lawson
 A: J.Lynch(2)  R.Patterson  A.Thornton
- A London Scottish v London Hibs [ Away Win was awarded ]
Riverside Lands-Chiswick
London Scottish -3 points
 Kebar
Dave Baister Cup Group A
0 10 Dundee United v Middlesbrough
Wormwood Scrubs
 Elhaj
 A: J.Calder  A.Clark  J.Gallagher(3)  L.Gutcher  M.Pickover(3)  J.Shepherd
Dave Baister Cup Group C
2 0 Bristol City Football Supporters Club v Plymouth Argyle
Riverside Lands-Chiswick
HT 2-0
 Denis
H: M.Cooke  A.Frangoulis  L.Page
2 5 Exeter City Bauys v Aberdeen 2
Tufnell Park
 F. Al-Lamy
H: K.FITZGERALD  K.GOLD  A: D.Kirkpatrick  N.Macdonald  C.McCallum  J.Murphy(2)  G.SMITH
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 02 October 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 02 October 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1
1. Exeter City As
GpA
2. Manchester City
GpB
3. Hull City
GpC
4. Exeter City As
GpD
5. Blackburn Rovers
6. Celtic
Div2
7. Blackburn Rovers
8. Celtic
9. Hull City
10. Manchester City
11. Middlesbrough 2