Go back to LondonMiddx
    Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Monday, 19 April 2021
Match Day :  Friday, 30 Sep 2011 Saturday, 01 October 2011 Tuesday, 04 Oct 2011
Players Suspended
There are 26 matches
1 0 Hanworth Villa v Aveley [ Second Round Qualifying ]
Rectory Meadows
H: L.King
2 1 Hartley Wintney v Bideford [ Second Round Qualifying ]
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
4 2 Old Alpertonians v CB Hounslow Utd Res [ Round 1 ]
Osterley Sports Club
To be Played at CB Hounslow Utd FC
RPM Records Reserve Challenge Cup
H - 001 Frimley Green Reserves v Staines Lammas Reserves [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
7 2 003 Eversley Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Eversley Cross
 S. Henderson
H: B.Clark  J.McGill  S.Reeves  M.Wiggins  J.Wright(3)  A: D.Madden(2)
Premier Division
1 1 Chessington & Hook United v Dorking
Chalky Lane
 A. Groves
H: B.Gooden  D.Coombes
2 3 Colliers Wood United v Sandhurst Town
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 H. Achegenui
H: J.Davies  C.Gregson  A: J.Akonor  V.Bond  S.Eyango-Bwanga
1 1 Croydon v Guildford City
Croydon Arena
 J. Ryan
H: G.Gledhill
3 1 Egham Town v Camberley Town
Runnymede Stadium
 J. Cresswick
 A: A.Cornell
2 2 Horley Town v Farnham Town
The New Defence
H: J.Eldred  A.Pullin  A: G.Branch  B.Smith
2 2 Mole Valley SCR v Wembley
Leg of Mutton Field
 D. Bandara
H: R.Smith(2)  A: D.Atkins  T.Webb
0 2 Molesey v Epsom & Ewell
Walton Road
 M. Oaks
 A: M.Jarman  M.Smith
2 0 South Park v Badshot Lea
Whitehall Lane
 I. Kitchen
H: J.O'Sullivan  S.Robson
11 0 Windsor v Banstead Athletic
Stag Meadow
 D. Sotimirin
H: K.Anthony(3)  R.Ashe  R.O'Toole(4)  B.Porter  Y.Romeo(2)
Division One
4 0 Bedfont Sports v Frimley Green
Bedfont Sports Club
 C. Braid
H: K.Francis  A.Turner(3)
1 1 Bookham v CB Hounslow United
Meadowbank Stadium
 M. Stevens
H: J.Green  A: N.Rose
1 2 Feltham v Eversley
The Orchard
 A. Braithwaite
H: J.Mngadi  A: M.Baker  E.Rossoni
1 3 Knaphill v Spelthorne Sports
Brookwood Country Park
 S. Tyler
H: E.Cardona  A: J.Atiase  T.Chisholm  L.Staples  L.Staples
0 3 South Kilburn v Guernsey
Vale Farm Sports Centre
1:00 PM
 N. Walker
 A: J.Dodd  D.Heaume  J.Winch
3 2 Warlingham v Sheerwater
Whyteleafe FC
 L. Gordon
 A: D.Bennett  J.Hills
2 2 Westfield v Farleigh Rovers
Woking Park
 T. Aslam
H: S.Cheeseman  D.Panter  A: C.Prendergast(2)
2 6 Worcester Park v Staines Lammas
Skinners Field
 M. Read
H: G.Knowelden  G.O'Leary
Reserve Section
1 2 Farleigh Rovers Reserves v Knaphill Reserves
Parsonage Field
 R. Ireson
H: O.Kenny
9 1 Raynes Park Vale Reserves v Bookham Reserves
Prince Georges Fields
 D. Walpole
H: J.Chalcroft(3)  T.Gechev(2)  M.Lamay(3)  J.Williamson  A: M.Boyd  J.Chalcroft
0 3 Sandhurst Town Reserves v Westfield Reserves
Bottom Meadow
 S. Smith
 A: M.Leech  R.Murray(2)
0 5 Sheerwater Reserves v Warlingham Reserves
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 J. Cushen
 A: N.Brown  D.Ennor  D.Macdiarmid  D.McGoldrick  G.Tyson
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 01 October 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 01 October 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ash United
2. Cove
3. Raynes Park Vale
Div1
4. Cobham
Resrv
5. Bedfont Sports Reserves
6. CB Hounslow United Reserves
7. Farnham Town Reserves