Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
2011-2012 Season
Monday, 25 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 27 Aug 2011 Monday, 29 August 2011 Saturday, 03 Sep 2011
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
Intermediate Division
0 0 Abbey Rangers v AFC Cubo
Addlestone Moor
11:00 AM
 R. Brown
 D.Byrne  R.Sadler
2 1 Battersea Ironsides v Crescent Rovers
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
12:00 PM
 G. Bird
H: T.Parker  I.Peddle  A: N.Heavens
2 1 Coulsdon Town v Oxted & District
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
11:00 AM
 N. Clark
H: M.Eynon  S.Hubert  A: A.Debenham  S.Bower
2 3 Old Farnboronians v Horsley
Cody Sports and Social Club
11:00 AM
 B. Jones
H: G.Dopson  N.Marsh  A: B.Daley  G.Gooding  D.Shury  G.Dopson  T.Millar
1 4 Reigate Priory v Weston Green Sports
Wallfield Playing Fields
11:00 AM
 R. Ireson
H: F.Soares  A: T.Clarke(2)  M.Nash(2)
1 4 Ripley Village v Epsom Athletic
Ripley Village Green
11:00 AM
 D. Thompson
H: N.Munro  A: B.Forde-Nassey  J.Haley  L.Reynolds  J.Wilson  J.Paviour  A.Cathcart
5 2 Virginia Water v Farnborough North End
The Timbers
12:00 PM
 K. Biggs
H: S.McKee  OG  M.Peters  K.Robinson(2)  A: M.Grant(2)  S.McKee
Miscellaneous
0 6 Bletchingley (1st Team WITHDRAWN) v Tooting Bec
11:00 AM
 K. Corrick
 A: C.McNicholas  S.McNicholas(2)  C.Winn(3)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 29 August 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 29 August 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Resrv
1. Abbey Rangers Reserves
2. Battersea Ironsides Reserves
3. Bletchingley Reserves
4. Coulsdon Town Reserves
5. Crescent Rovers Reserves
6. Epsom Athletic Reserves
7. Horsley Reserves
8. Oxted & District Reserves
9. Reigate Priory Reserves
10. Ripley Village Reserves
11. Virginia Water Reserves